Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 492 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 447 | -6.9% | ||
3 |
Nicholas Klenner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 438 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trent Fischer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 429 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 404 | – | PB | |
6 |
Delmas Banks
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 399 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dustin Wilson
Water Works Swim Club
|
Water Works Swim Club | 392 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan McAlister
Club O
|
Club O | 388 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blake Day
Club O
|
Club O | 384 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Houze
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | 381 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Kelsheimer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 372 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Quinn
Water Works Swim Club
|
Water Works Swim Club | 369 | – | PB | |
13 |
Callum Buchanan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 343 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conner Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 335 | – | ||
15 |
Carter Schutte
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 329 | – | PB | |
16 |
Branson Young
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 288 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 442 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 439 | -7.6% | ||
3 |
Nicholas Klenner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trent Fischer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 423 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 415 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dustin Wilson
Water Works Swim Club
|
Water Works Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
7 |
Delmas Banks
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 402 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan McAlister
Club O
|
Club O | 384 | – | PB | |
9 |
Blake Day
Club O
|
Club O | 376 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Kelsheimer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 368 | – | ||
11 |
Isaac Houze
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | 353 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Quinn
Water Works Swim Club
|
Water Works Swim Club | 348 | – | PB | |
13 |
Callum Buchanan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 346 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conner Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 339 | – | ||
15 |
Carter Schutte
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 314 | – | PB | |
16 |
Branson Young
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 309 | – | ||
17 |
Trenton Schmidt
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 307 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Lee
Club O
|
Club O | 299 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ray Krider
East Central
|
East Central | 289 | – | PB |