Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Luarde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaiah Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Radde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Lawson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 824 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
3 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isaiah Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Luarde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 723 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Radde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 654 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Lawson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
12 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
13 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 615 | – | ||
16 |
Ayden Stanley
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 706 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 595 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Scott Hasselbrinck
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
20 |
Thristan Callejas
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
22 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 671 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Burke
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
24 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Kozlowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 507 | – |