Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 17 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Shayna fetes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Addie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 802 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 752 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 801 | – | ||
4 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 799 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Shayna fetes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 782 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 782 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
8 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 734 | – | ||
9 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
10 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 668 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 657 | – | ||
12 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 702 | – | ||
13 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
14 |
Addie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 642 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 674 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 623 | – | ||
17 |
Bethany Gatlin
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 620 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
19 |
Katie Decker
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 661 | – | ||
20 |
August Hartzell
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 594 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Lydia Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
22 |
Emma Love
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 582 | – | ||
23 |
Katie Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
24 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 627 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Cami Krieg
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
26 |
Meri Gray
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 565 | – | ||
27 |
Lydia Yao
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
28 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
29 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
30 |
Jac Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
31 |
Payton Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
32 |
Molly Ruggles
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
34 |
Brisa Bohling
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
35 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Vertesch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 545 | – |