Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Schmuhl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 23 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Hopkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grayson Smith
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ethan Curl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Conway
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Winck
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Hudson Bursch
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 13 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Timothy Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Sprout
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Burdick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Philip Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | -9.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
James Salmon
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | +8.4% | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Frank
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Jerden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Logan Elijah
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Vince Partlow
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Adil Assouab
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Wesley Slaughter
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Decoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||
26 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 668 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Alec Hale
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
27 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
29 |
Gabe Caldwell
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 656 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Justin Wallar
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 667 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 595 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Schmuhl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 850 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 854 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grayson Smith
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 831 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Nathan Hopkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 825 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Conway
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
6 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 789 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 810 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Curl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | – | ||
9 |
John Winck
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 727 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Manuel Gutierrez
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Burdick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
12 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 737 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Hudson Bursch
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 708 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 721 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Timothy Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
16 |
Philip Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grant Sprout
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
18 |
James Salmon
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 679 | +7.6% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Frank
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Decoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 670 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Adil Assouab
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Jerden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 718 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Elijah
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 683 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Wesley Slaughter
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
25 |
Vince Partlow
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
26 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 629 | – | ||
27 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
28 |
Brion Doyle
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
29 |
Kyle Baney
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
30 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
31 |
Marc McCormick
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 631 | – | ||
32 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 648 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Chris DeMars
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
34 |
Zack Sagan
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 625 | – | ||
35 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 765 | – | ||
36 |
Alec Hale
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 644 | – | ||
38 |
Adam Wait
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
39 |
Christopher Dabrowski
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
40 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
41 |
Nathan Olberding
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
42 |
Gabe Caldwell
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 630 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Justin Wallar
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 661 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
John Rupp
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
45 |
Jake Toppen
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 618 | +5.8% | PB | |
46 |
Mitch Cooper
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
47 |
James Middleton
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
48 |
Brad Jacobs
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 567 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Logan Pollander
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 574 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Collin Sroge
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
51 |
Isaac Walling
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
52 |
Noah Tallman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
53 |
Cameron Gelwicks
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 571 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Wes Hembree
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 600 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
George Filchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | ||
56 |
Eli Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 531 | – | ||
57 |
Matthew Netherton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
58 |
Cavan Boylan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
59 |
Chayton Friesen
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 516 | -2.8% | ||
60 |
Kurt Gutwein
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
61 |
Dillon Trumpey
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
62 |
Joey Karczewski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
63 |
Mac Howard
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
64 |
Erik Huang
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 493 | +6.5% | PB | |
65 |
Mike Cain
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
66 |
Scott Heavilon
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
67 |
Alexander Nickoli
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
68 |
Zachary Daily
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
69 |
Edmundo Amezcua
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
70 |
Trever Wilson
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
71 |
Mason Walther
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
72 |
Jakob Gates
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 444 | – |