Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 26 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Spencer Davidson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 22 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Will Schrensky
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 21 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Timothy Greci
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Max Irwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 18 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Rhoda
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Billy Miller
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 13 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Matt Jerden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mate Kovacs
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cullen Tyler
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 5 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Zane Smith
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Chase McQueen
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jess Partin
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Nathan Graf
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Ray Wang
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Frank Schoemer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 762 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 748 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Spalding
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
28 |
Parker Bull
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 692 | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Will Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 679 | -3.6% | ||
30 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 668 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 697 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Justin Wallar
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 628 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Davidson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 859 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 893 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Will Schrensky
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 889 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 851 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 785 | – | PB | |
6 |
Timothy Greci
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 809 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Max Irwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 844 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Alexander Rhoda
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 749 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 817 | – | ||
11 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Jerden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | – | ||
13 |
Billy Miller
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 721 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 807 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 806 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mate Kovacs
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 710 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 768 | – | ||
18 |
Jess Partin
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 700 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Nathan Graf
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 717 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Cullen Tyler
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 712 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Chase McQueen
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zane Smith
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 707 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Ray Wang
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 681 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Andrew Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 767 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Drew Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 672 | +5.2% | SB | |
26 |
Alex Krasutsky
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 694 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 728 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Jayden Parrett
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 666 | – | ||
29 |
Anthony Vernasco
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 679 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Trever Wilson
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 653 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Andrew Spalding
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
32 |
Parker Bull
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 707 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Parker Brandenburg
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 704 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Blake Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 667 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Miles Blakesley
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 635 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 690 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Brian Niebuhr
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 630 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Duke
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
39 |
Frank Schoemer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 686 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Matthew Applegate
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 650 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Will Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 682 | -3.5% | ||
42 |
Cameron Culp
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 643 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Justin Wallar
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 697 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 696 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Andrew Hinds
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 596 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Ben Allen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 609 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Michael Reising
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 607 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Jordan Keuneke
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 666 | -2.4% | ||
49 |
Benjamin Doss
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 636 | -3.8% | ||
50 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 664 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
David Salmon
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 571 | -4.8% | ||
52 |
Jacob Corbett
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dakota Danks
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 565 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Nathan Bourne
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 620 | – | ||
55 |
Alejandro Heredia
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 618 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Darian Low
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
57 |
John Pelzel
East Central
|
East Central | 616 | -4.2% | ||
58 |
Jamiere Wilson
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 576 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Jacob Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 575 | -5.3% | ||
60 |
Connor Corwin
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 550 | -4.9% | ||
61 |
Isaac Temores
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 705 | -3.0% | ||
62 |
Thomas Kotel
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 568 | -3.0% | ||
63 |
Luke Nondorf
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 538 | -3.9% | ||
64 |
Djimon GordonThaniel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 556 | -3.8% | ||
65 |
Kristopher Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 618 | +0.6% | PB | |
66 |
Thomas Fairfield
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 550 | -8.6% | ||
67 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 609 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Noah Coomer
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
69 |
Anthony Mendez
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 572 | -4.4% | ||
70 |
Jordan Cermak
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 533 | – | ||
71 |
Lucas Ledbetter
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 503 | -3.4% | ||
72 |
Caleb Shields
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
73 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 576 | -1.3% | ||
74 |
Steven Nowaczyk
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 503 | -4.8% | ||
75 |
Joel Crull
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 566 | -4.5% | ||
76 |
Lucas Bradford
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
77 |
Drew Shellenberger
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 696 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Tanner Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Lane Robertson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – |