Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Darling
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 24 | ||
2 |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 21 | ||
3 |
Bence Szabados
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Parker Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 19 | PB | |
5 |
Ezra Mizgala
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 18 | ||
6 |
Dillon Stangeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Loughran
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 16 | PB | |
8 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
9 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Burke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tylen Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 11 | ||
12 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
15 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 6 | ||
16 |
Robby Pratt
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | ||
17 |
Brett Spires
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Jakob Pettit
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Tony Min
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Max Ryaguzov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 695 | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Bartolomucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 748 | PB | |
23 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 687 | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 719 | PB | |
25 |
Andy Ritsema
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 715 | PB | |
26 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 900 | PB | |
27 |
Austin Morris
Moline Blue Marl
|
Moline Blue Marl | 637 | ||
28 |
Demir Tuken
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 670 | PB | |
29 |
Dalton Hammel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 630 | PB | |
30 |
Forrest Frazier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Will Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 687 | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 707 | ||
33 |
Foster Swanson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 703 | ||
34 |
Zack Bueling
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 610 | ||
35 |
Matthew Tomkowicz
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 620 | PB | |
36 |
Zachary Koffman
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 615 | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Becker
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 655 | ||
38 |
Drew Simmons
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 650 | PB | |
39 |
Mitch Amadei
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 591 | ||
40 |
Hunter McKenzie
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 575 | PB |