Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Beach
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Morris
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Luke Sloan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Workman
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Phillip Willett
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cam Back
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Patrick Kelly
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jeffrey Martin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Courage Retersdorf
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Byers
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
18 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 529 | – | ||
19 |
Noah Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 526 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Nick Roberts
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 430 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Kuper
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 425 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Jacob McKinley
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 511 | – | PB | |
23 |
HA Evans
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 435 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christopher Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 386 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Morris
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 676 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Sean Workman
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 678 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Sloan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 653 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Beach
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
6 |
Phillip Willett
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 651 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 598 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 618 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Jeffrey Martin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 651 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Max Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 649 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 639 | – | PB | |
12 |
Courage Retersdorf
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cam Back
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 536 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Max Byers
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 525 | – | ||
15 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 608 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Patrick Kelly
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
17 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
19 |
Logan Theiss
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 558 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
RJ Jessen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 503 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Nick Kuper
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 449 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Christopher Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 457 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 448 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob McKinley
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 519 | – | PB | |
26 |
HA Evans
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 432 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nick Roberts
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 416 | – | ||
28 |
Peter Jachim
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
29 |
Joey Janisse
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 415 | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Josh Dunkley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ben Thomae
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 478 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Nester
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 441 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Murphy
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
34 |
Cody Bailey
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 396 | – | ||
35 |
Patrick Hesse
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 376 | – | ||
36 |
Lucas O'Bryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
37 |
Artie Hidalgo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 383 | – | PB | |
39 |
Albert La Valle
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 420 | – | ||
40 |
Matt Phillips
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Gremaud
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 373 | – | ||
42 |
Luke Thompson
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 433 | – | ||
43 |
Tyler Morris
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 421 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ben Hewett
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 341 | – | PB | |
45 |
Evan Catani
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 321 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ethan Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 399 | – | PB | |
46 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 316 | -6.5% | ||
48 |
Josh Lay
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 328 | +0.6% | SB | |
49 |
David Smith
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 325 | – | ||
50 |
Brian Baggette
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 383 | – | PB | |
51 |
Colin Burke
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 370 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Josh Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 333 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mason Shipp
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 289 | – | PB | |
54 |
Michael Dietrich
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 283 | – | ||
55 |
Xander Garcia
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 197 | – | ||
56 |
Lucas Doll
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 247 | – | PB | |
57 |
Todd Kriss
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 220 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alec Huynh
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 227 | – | ||
59 |
Jon Pyzdrowski
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 97 | – | ||
60 |
Charlie Baldwin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sam Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mike O'Heron
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – |