Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily OConnell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Kostecki
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tessa Greenup
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
5 |
Meg Heveroh
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lena Coon
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reagan Richards
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ansley Barnes
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
9 |
Ella Pearl
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Schroeter
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 410 | – | PB | |
12 |
Clara Telle
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Chellis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 336 | – | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Snodgrass
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 335 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sophia McLeod
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 408 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mara Manion
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Thurman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 306 | – | ||
18 |
Brooke Nutter
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 393 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madeline Sweeney
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 294 | – | PB | |
20 |
Isabelle Kohler
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 309 | – | ||
22 |
Abbey Bolt
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 220 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Madigan White
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 190 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaitlyn Tran
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 271 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Fender
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 182 | – | PB | |
26 |
Reagan Robinson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 158 | – | PB | |
27 |
Elise Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 237 | – | ||
28 |
Avery Dixon
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 234 | – | ||
29 |
Nora Rosenberger
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 154 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julie Obertop
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 209 | – | ||
31 |
Maddie Poertner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 124 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emily Carlson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 183 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maggie Laux
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 99 | – | PB | |
34 |
Paige Howell
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 170 | – | ||
35 |
Madison Colombo
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 115 | – | PB | |
36 |
Amanda Arbuckle
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 113 | – | PB | |
37 |
Reagan Martin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 64 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jocelyn Santos
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 58 | – | PB | |
39 |
Grace Denckhoff
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 31 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Arneson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lauren Lueke
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Madeline Browning
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margot Vogel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – |