Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cami Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Harris
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Katie Kostecki
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lily Harrell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Autumn Looney
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Fierstos
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sahar Rabiei
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nancy Hulslander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Webb
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sydney Tobias
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brie Pearce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Heinrich
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allison Streb
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Payton Dunn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jess Garcia
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Hannah Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | ||
20 |
Reagan Cathcart
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Grace Foltz
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | – | – | ||
22 |
Olivia Marquardt
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | – | – | ||
23 |
Eileen Fortenberry
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Boschert
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Anna Schroeter
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Tiffany Stein
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Martin
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Parker Hagemann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ana Hamilton
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sanjana Tatikonda
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ashleigh Stansfield
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Maura Golab
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Molly Gawedzinski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
34 |
Lea McDonald
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
35 |
Kylie Schumacher
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Emily Chellis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Briana Rumph
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | – | ||
38 |
Andrea Altiser
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Knapp
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Claire van Biljon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lexi Eckman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Ciara Hynes
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aly Theroux
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Runge
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Ragan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mandy Gantner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlee Diehl
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Phillips
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ella Harris
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | 17 | ||
3 |
Aiden Shy
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | ||
4 |
Abbigail Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | ||
5 |
Kate Punnewaert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Avani Joshi
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Savannah Cusanelli
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Karson Bluette
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | ||
9 |
Piper Dunn
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Emily Hagedorn
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 6 | ||
12 |
Mariam Zakhary
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | ||
– |
Jasmyn Sinkeldam
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Emerson Chambers
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – |