Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Alex Tschopp
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sean Feher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 13.50 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 13.50 | – | ||
7 |
Max Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Clay Foster
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Noah Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paul Cover
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Terrian
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Paulson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Justin King
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Samuel Senn
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Adam Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 1 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Blake Rhodes
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | ||
19 |
Conner Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -4.6% | ||
20 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Justin Oates
Team Genesis Swim Club
|
Team Genesis Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jared Larson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Imiolek
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Theiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Garrett Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
26 |
Brenden Harris
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Zac Suman
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Reid Rogers
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Brian Baggette
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +4.0% | SB | |
31 |
Andrew Workman
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | ||
32 |
Jack Allen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Mason Hart
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
34 |
Marco Agudelo
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +4.1% | SB | |
35 |
Andrew Moran
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
36 |
Gunnar Kohlbrecher
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Coleton Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Drew Tallent
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Logan Long
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Rami Hanin
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Sean Carmody
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +5.0% | PB | |
44 |
Liam Stanley
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Josiah Zaloudek
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Zackary Jackson
Team Genesis Swim Club
|
Team Genesis Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Gillham
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Matt Graham
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Nathaniel Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | -6.4% | ||
50 |
Charlie Baldwin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Quentin Shor Perrier
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Paul Bachman
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
53 |
Bryan Trice
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | ||
54 |
Jake Varela
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Nick Hoerr
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
56 |
Jake Howey
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Cooper Redington
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
58 |
Everett Judy
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | ||
59 |
Brian Yegerlehner
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | -2.9% | ||
60 |
Hamming Lin
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
61 |
Austin Martin
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +4.9% | PB | |
62 |
Greg Matthews
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | -4.6% | ||
– |
Jon Glaser
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
TJ Halliburton
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Catani
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesse Liu
Rolla Fins
|
Rolla Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Bell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Akal
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Riffel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
JD Jedlicka
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Sproull
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
august brandt
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Colton Paulson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Kratky
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Scheuermann
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 14 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Myles Dean
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Noah May
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Paxton Higgerson
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Smith
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Medling
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Garner
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Harry Tjaden
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nicholas Kotzamanis
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Drew Atwood
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Goldstein
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Stevie Keyes
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
18 |
JK Ang Ang
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
19 |
Jackson Dampier
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Dunlevy
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Chris LaFever
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Kessler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
23 |
Blake Schamma
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | ||
24 |
Devon Tallent
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Terschak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Joehl
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Suhas Andavolu
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Fox
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Evan Rezek
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
30 |
Cody Mosley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Springer
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Garrett Baldes
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | ||
33 |
Dominic Dedert
Bridgeton Swim Club
|
Bridgeton Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Bryce Young
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
35 |
Michael Schiermeier
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | ||
36 |
Alex Bantchev
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
37 |
Sri Manchikalapudi
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Braden Dement
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Doll
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Skylar Kadetz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Bodnar
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Theiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Shapshovich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mihir Chandra
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 20 | -6.4% | ||
2 |
Oakley Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Tu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Fox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Haddon Lybarger
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Koji Barrette
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Greg Dreisewerd
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Max Wehrmann
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Peterson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sam Bell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Trey Smith
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Braden Cearley
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alec Liu
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Unger
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Turner DeArmond
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Nagasako
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Smock
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Holzum
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Qu
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
20 |
Nolan Alper-Esko
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Mejean
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ned Mehmeti
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Pankratz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Wu
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | – | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Springer
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Mauney
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
27 |
Evan Holden
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
John Hess
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Lee
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
30 |
Joe Hess
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +6.0% | PB | |
31 |
Graham Fredman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
32 |
Charlie Krasnoff
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Tony Allman
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | -3.4% | ||
– |
Kevin Glenn
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Hotze
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Christian Herbst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Drake Durbin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Saaketh Reddy
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Tu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brett Ninneman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Jones
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Sam Ellenhorn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | – | ||
– |
Vidur Vemulapalli
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Baldes
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Chen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Matthew Li
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 17 | – |