Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
2 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
4 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 319 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 474 | ||
2 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 401 | ||
3 |
Chase Brandner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 401 | ||
4 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 352 | PB | |
5 |
Jay Paulson
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 314 | ||
6 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 221 | ||
7 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 247 | ||
8 |
Luke Naber
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 215 | ||
9 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 116 | ||
10 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 56 | ||
11 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | ||
12 |
Canon Dyer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 632 | ||
2 |
Matthew Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 407 | ||
3 |
Hayden Kane
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 428 | ||
5 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 382 | ||
6 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 370 | ||
7 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 332 | ||
8 |
Dom Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 305 | ||
9 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 290 | ||
10 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 178 | ||
11 |
Max Kuecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 171 | ||
12 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 91 | ||
13 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 150 | ||
14 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 130 | ||
15 |
Jack Simpson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 85 | ||
16 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 78 | ||
17 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 76 | ||
18 |
Micah Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | ||
– |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 527 | ||
3 |
Chase Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 335 | ||
4 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 113 |