Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Reef Ide
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Mason Pomroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Byrnes
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Zichao Liang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Min Chun
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
AJ Dephillips
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Justen Lopez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Dmitry Balykov
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Griffin Gushman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
20 |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Kevin Yin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ilan Goldberg
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Harry Blake
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Stephan Badescu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -7.4% | ||
– |
Andrew Bartolomucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Tun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |