Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Smachlo
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 654 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 719 | – | PB | |
3 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 641 | -6.1% | ||
4 |
Luke Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 617 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Reitz
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Taber
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 640 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Ludemann
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 672 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Liu
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 670 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Will Matz
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 601 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Joey Ongkingco
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 597 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan Harris
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 644 | – | PB | |
13 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 630 | – | ||
14 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 622 | – | PB | |
15 |
Beau Hutchins
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 576 | +9.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Bachert
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 575 | – | ||
17 |
George Enright
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 606 | – | ||
18 |
Killian Benedict
GCAT
|
GCAT | 537 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Andrew Semmes
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 535 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Mosier
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 520 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Haldane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | ||
21 |
Ian McElrath
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 630 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Whiting
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 547 | – | ||
24 |
Tim Rokos
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 512 | – | ||
25 |
Kai Wisner
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tristan Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 510 | – | ||
26 |
Tyler Mason
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 510 | – | ||
28 |
Joseph Sweeney
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 541 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Jeremy Collison
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 506 | – | ||
30 |
Matt Farago
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 536 | – | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Rawl
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
32 |
Timothy Buff
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 477 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Gregory
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 589 | – | ||
34 |
Bradley Keith
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 463 | – | ||
35 |
Elias Econopouly
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 496 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 494 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 523 | – | ||
38 |
Spencer Brownewell
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 512 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 556 | – | ||
40 |
Nate Britt
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | |
41 |
Victor Schingo
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 550 | – | ||
42 |
Trevor Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 465 | – | ||
43 |
Jake Hewitt
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 421 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
45 |
Josh Young
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 468 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nate Medina
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
47 |
Justin Nhan
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 506 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Carson Spina
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 503 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Rosenblum
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 411 | – | ||
50 |
Ryan McHenry
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 586 | – | ||
51 |
John Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 443 | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Markham
GCAT
|
GCAT | 375 | – | ||
53 |
Caleb Farleigh
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 403 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Mark Lipkin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 576 | – | PB | |
55 |
Trevor Grigas
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 434 | – | ||
56 |
Patrick Sweeney
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 574 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jack Lamb
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 464 | – | ||
58 |
Colin Leonard
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 445 | – | ||
59 |
Jake Coons
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 355 | – | ||
60 |
Samuel Cole
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 435 | +2.5% | PB | |
61 |
HaSup Lee
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 429 | – | ||
62 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
63 |
Bruce Winter
GCAT
|
GCAT | 327 | -2.4% | ||
64 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 500 | – | ||
65 |
Noah Treat
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 324 | – | ||
66 |
Cameron Goodspeed
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 490 | – | PB | |
67 |
Joseph Breckenridge
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 275 | – | ||
68 |
Kyle Fisher
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 337 | – | ||
69 |
Austin Lawton
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 316 | – | ||
70 |
Ruben Cuevas
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 350 | – | ||
71 |
Tyler Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 239 | – | ||
72 |
Colin Riley
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 238 | – | ||
73 |
Owen LaFlamme
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 299 | – | ||
74 |
Seth Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 435 | – | PB | |
75 |
Colin Harrington
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 416 | – | ||
76 |
Mitch Vannelli
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
77 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 397 | – | ||
78 |
Ryan Morehouse
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 291 | – | ||
79 |
Brandon Lavo
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 384 | – | ||
80 |
Kyle Richardson
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 267 | – | ||
81 |
Dylan Long
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 255 | – | ||
82 |
Jonah Piscani
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 173 | – | ||
83 |
Noah Medina
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 172 | – | ||
84 |
Neil Mortimer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 340 | – | ||
85 |
Sean Amberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 163 | – | ||
86 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 282 | -3.2% | ||
87 |
Edward Lo
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 265 | – | ||
88 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 374 | – | ||
89 |
James Dunn
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 115 | – | ||
90 |
Robert Bodien
Unattached
|
Unattached | 162 | – | ||
91 |
Alex Nenadic
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 115 | – | ||
92 |
Josiah Bradshaw
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
93 |
Joe Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 76 | – | ||
94 |
Connor Silvis
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dan Zhu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Brett Faroni
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | NS | – | – |