Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 596 | – | ||
2 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 582 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Macauley Kolonko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
4 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 625 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 457 | – | ||
6 |
Dan Sausto
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 454 | – | ||
7 |
TJ Bearor
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 584 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ryan Ludemann
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 453 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 435 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Turczyn
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 414 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Shoults
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
12 |
Tristan Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 401 | – | ||
13 |
Tom Knack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | – | ||
14 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 425 | – | PB | |
15 |
Seth Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 472 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Bardin
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 419 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 463 | – | ||
18 |
Billy Tague
Unattached
|
Unattached | 376 | – | ||
19 |
Josh Zheng
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 439 | – | ||
20 |
Eli Feret
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Geci
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 433 | – | ||
22 |
Sam Binsfeld
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 429 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 427 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 425 | – | PB | |
25 |
John Moloney
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 352 | – | ||
26 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 422 | – | ||
27 |
Carson Spina
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 356 | – | ||
28 |
Victor Teng
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 427 | – | ||
29 |
Patrick Sweeney
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 356 | – | PB | |
30 |
Samuel Cole
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 308 | – | ||
31 |
David Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 491 | – | ||
32 |
Leon Lufkin
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 374 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jaden Homan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 458 | – | PB | |
34 |
Dalton Cunningham
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 456 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 449 | – | ||
36 |
Gabe Rivers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 303 | – | ||
37 |
Sebastiao Gato
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 243 | – | PB | |
38 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 688 | – | ||
39 |
Eric Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 420 | – | PB | |
40 |
Druhan Gordon-Stacey
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 208 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan McMahon
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 267 | – | PB | |
42 |
C. J. Borowiec
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 248 | – | PB | |
43 |
Colby Riexinger
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 231 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nicholas Palma
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 352 | – | ||
45 |
Scout Santoro
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 326 | – | PB | |
46 |
Xavier Silaika
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 323 | – | PB | |
47 |
Josh Richardson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 318 | -3.0% | ||
48 |
Connor Silvis
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 180 | – | ||
49 |
Rafael Kowal
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 305 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Kuty
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 119 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mitch DiFante
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 284 | – | ||
52 |
Andrew Brusic
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 106 | – | ||
53 |
Kristopher McCabe
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 120 | – | PB | |
54 |
Maxwell McKillop
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 179 | – | ||
55 |
Nick Athari
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 177 | – | ||
56 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 237 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Fisk
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 62 | – | ||
58 |
Owen Tobias-Wallingford
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 135 | – | PB | |
59 |
Paul Oruya
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 111 | – | ||
60 |
Alex Athari
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
61 |
Ethan Rosenblum
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 140 | – | PB | |
62 |
JJ Parrilla Salgado
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 30 | – | ||
63 |
Joshua Burke
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 105 | – | PB | |
64 |
Benjamin LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 44 | – | ||
65 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 305 | – | ||
66 |
Nolan Hyman
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
67 |
Ryan Kilburn
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 70 | – | ||
68 |
Trevin Robinson
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
69 |
Renat Urazgildiiev
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 2 | – | ||
70 |
Gianluca Antonini
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 63 | – | ||
71 |
Nicholas Page
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Aidan Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
74 |
Jack Olsian
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Seamus Gavigan
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maxim Martyniouk
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Cresanti
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Boehmer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |