Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Adamski
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 468 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Davis Bruton
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 524 | – | ||
3 |
Sora Yanagi
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 371 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
5 |
Trent Young
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 331 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 388 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Will Robinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 373 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Thornton
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 329 | +8.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 309 | – | PB | |
10 |
Corbin Whitfield
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 218 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Kinsaul
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 248 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Tatum
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 50 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alan Respicio
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 48 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
DJ Grady
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 41 | +8.4% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Roach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Adamski
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 414 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Sora Yanagi
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 402 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Davis Bruton
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 466 | – | ||
4 |
Trent Young
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 355 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 426 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
7 |
Will Robinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 392 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Thornton
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 324 | +8.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jason McRoberts
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 225 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ruo Chen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 286 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Corbin Whitfield
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 199 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 268 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam Kinsaul
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 247 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
DJ Grady
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 42 | +8.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alan Respicio
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 36 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bryce Tatum
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 27 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Will McRoberts
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 22 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Roach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
– |
Hayden Fontaine
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | NS | – | – |