1
|
Dexter Browning
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
16
|
|
2
|
James Courtney
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
13
|
|
3
|
Harrison Costantini
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
12
|
|
4
|
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
|
5
|
Cain Wilkerson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
10
|
PB
|
6
|
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
7
|
Harry Waltsgott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
4
|
|
10
|
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
PB
|
11
|
Connor Cochran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
2
|
|
12
|
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming
|
|
1
|
|
13
|
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Noah Latiolais
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Christopher McClintock
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Antoine Seurot
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Jay Madden
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Harrison Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Ezra Woods
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
James Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Nicholas Cockrell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Bryan Zhang
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Colby Morris
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Matthew Larsen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sanden Nelson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ross Jacobson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Jackson Craft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Josh Singleton
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
John Hwang
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Kobi Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Grayson Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sam Laggan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Colin Womack
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Christian Johnson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Cole Cornell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Kyle Longley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Sam Scott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Connor Schwab
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Greyson Bengel
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Chance Keeney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Joseph Reosti
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Jeffrey Cockrell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Jonathan Guy
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luckett Robinson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Graham Jenkins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cole Jernigan
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Taylor
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|