1
|
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Chase Bolding
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
5
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
5
|
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Jeffrey Sober
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Hayden Kwan
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Nathaniel Rudman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Jared Shanks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Joshua Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
17
|
Cole Tillman
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Wade Eastman
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Aleksa Jovanovic
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Shane Williams
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Christian Oja
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jonah Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Andrew Thrasher
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alex Phlegar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-5.0%
|
|
31
|
Hung Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
William Luciano
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Dean Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Trey McGuire
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Mason Despard
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Kenan Cain
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Luke Maxwell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Maxwell Eastman
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jack Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Mason Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Aidan Abbey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Brayden Arnold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Reid Metcalf
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Tyler Fay
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Christian Smith
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Jack Fox
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Trey Hemmings
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Sam Rix
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Nicholas Weeks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Gareth Ferrara
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
James Hearin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Lavares Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|