1
|
Birch Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
642
|
|
2
|
Haley Grider
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
|
569
|
|
3
|
Grayson Payne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
|
616
|
PB
|
4
|
Sam Davis
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
|
581
|
PB
|
5
|
Anna-Julia Kutsch
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club
|
|
580
|
PB
|
6
|
Sydney Biswal
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
544
|
|
7
|
Brooke Boyd
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast
|
|
521
|
PB
|
8
|
Haley Burt
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
|
554
|
|
9
|
Bethany Dugan
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
|
480
|
PB
|
10
|
Sara Sheward
Swim Columbus
|
Swim Columbus
|
|
499
|
PB
|
11
|
Peyton Osborn
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
473
|
PB
|
11
|
Mary Beth Ronne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
|
451
|
|
13
|
Erin McCord
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
|
458
|
PB
|
14
|
Bailey Deas
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast
|
|
457
|
PB
|
15
|
Grace Uldrich
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
480
|
PB
|
16
|
Gwennie Davis
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
|
418
|
PB
|
17
|
Abby Williamson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
422
|
|
18
|
Alexis Griffey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
|
416
|
PB
|
19
|
Isabel Blish
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
387
|
PB
|
20
|
Riley Hines
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati
|
|
352
|
PB
|
21
|
Kate Lightfoot
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
327
|
|
22
|
Mia Karle
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast
|
|
342
|
|
23
|
EmoLee Milligan
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
|
309
|
|
24
|
Melanie Chambers
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
|
296
|
PB
|
25
|
Georgie Fickling
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
|
288
|
PB
|
26
|
Emma Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
283
|
PB
|
27
|
Lily Blish
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
392
|
PB
|
28
|
Annan Holland
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati
|
|
216
|
PB
|
29
|
Autumn Carpenter
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club
|
|
224
|
|
30
|
Alison Best
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati
|
|
219
|
PB
|
31
|
Erin Brittingham
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati
|
|
137
|
|
32
|
Anna Hoyt
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
111
|
PB
|
33
|
Caler Staub
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
|
106
|
PB
|
34
|
Kathryn Lott
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
|
2
|
PB
|
35
|
Olivia Valentine
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast
|
|
2
|
PB
|
36
|
Tori Williams
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
|
21
|
|
–
|
Katie Lummis
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kylie Vanlandingham
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|