Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braden Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Greer
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 7 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Cody Hall
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rasheed Seraaj
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | +11.6% | PB | |
5 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe McCallen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | +9.6% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charleston Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Bailey
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Owen Poole
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
AJ Shanks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Kent
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Austin Koenigseder
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
David Best
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Curran O'Grady
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Adin Hansen
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Desitn Gibbs
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | -3.6% | ||
19 |
Nathan Durham
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jeshua Jacobi
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | +11.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jayson Tran
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Posey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Christopher Hunt
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Strickland
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Marshall Robertson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Radford
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |