Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Jorgensen
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Eliza Hess
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Addi Bruner
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Philpott
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | – | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +7.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Altman
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kenzi Cook
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Marks
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Mackin
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +5.4% | SB | |
16 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Stephen Foshee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Lauren Vermillion
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Vanessa Smith
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Madison Suek
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kimberly Lee
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Cassaudra Compton
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Daniela Cruz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Forester
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Emily Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Daela Webster
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Naomi Jacobi
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | +24.0% | PB | |
28 |
Annelise Danielson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Myatt
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Malia Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Smith
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |