Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly Tetzloff
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 779 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 770 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maddy Cohen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 765 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Allie Paschal
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 722 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Susanna LaRochelle
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 702 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Shannon McKernan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 700 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Katherine Parker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 697 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Cindy Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lainie Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 661 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Nicole Smith
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 659 | +2.1% | SB | |
12 |
Olivia Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 656 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Savannah Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 655 | – | ||
14 |
Katherine Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 644 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Megan Hansen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 625 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Self
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 511 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 644 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 625 | +7.8% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Scheider
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 615 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tatum Hackler
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 604 | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Mattson
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lanier Whitton
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 597 | +2.3% | SB | |
23 |
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 556 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Sydney Dawson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 556 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sam Davis
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | 575 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 556 | +3.6% | SB | |
27 |
Leila Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 548 | – | ||
28 |
rachel Saxon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 536 | – | ||
29 |
Addison Craver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 534 | – | ||
30 |
Sophie Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | ||
31 |
Anna Armel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 520 | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Emma Fish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 512 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Caroline Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 650 | – | ||
34 |
Gigi Bario
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 573 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Doherty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 550 | – | PB | |
36 |
Katelyn Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 530 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mei Sterneld
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 522 | – | ||
38 |
Mary Dupree
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 522 | – | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth McDevitt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 513 | – | ||
40 |
Lauren Crabtree
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 505 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Sarah Snellgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | +5.7% | PB | |
42 |
Torey Brierley
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
43 |
Brittney Shafer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 517 | – | ||
44 |
Sarah Petznick
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 507 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Emily Elz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 505 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kristin Stough
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 505 | +2.5% | SB | |
47 |
Anna Ward
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | |
– |
Lauren Shepherd
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Cohen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 760 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Allie Paschal
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 725 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Aly Tetzloff
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 722 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Susanna LaRochelle
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 718 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Katherine Parker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 710 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Shannon McKernan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 704 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Cindy Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Lainie Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Nicole Smith
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 656 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Savannah Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 656 | – | ||
13 |
Katherine Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 654 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Olivia Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 653 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Megan Hansen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 642 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Black
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 626 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 602 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Scheider
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 600 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tatum Hackler
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 585 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 582 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Lanier Whitton
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 578 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Hannah Mattson
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 575 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Dawson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 554 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 549 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Leila Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 547 | – | ||
25 |
Sam Davis
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | 547 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 540 | +2.7% | SB | |
28 |
Sophie Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christina Pick
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 535 | – | ||
30 |
rachel Saxon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 533 | – | ||
31 |
Emma Fish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 533 | – | ||
32 |
Addison Craver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 533 | – | ||
33 |
Anna Armel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 527 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Mary Dupree
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 527 | – | PB | |
35 |
Caroline Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 525 | – | ||
36 |
Gigi Bario
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 523 | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Crabtree
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 518 | +2.2% | SB | |
38 |
Mei Sterneld
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 515 | – | ||
39 |
Katelyn Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 515 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Doherty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 514 | – | PB | |
41 |
Elizabeth McDevitt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 513 | – | ||
42 |
Torey Brierley
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
43 |
Kristin Stough
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 511 | +2.9% | SB | |
44 |
Emily Elz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 508 | – | PB | |
45 |
Anna Ward
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sarah Snellgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | +2.5% | SB | |
47 |
Lauren Shepherd
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 505 | – | ||
48 |
Sarah Petznick
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 504 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Brittney Shafer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 500 | – | ||
50 |
Haley Self
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 499 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lily Crone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 493 | – | ||
52 |
Melissa Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | +0.6% | SB | |
53 |
Carlye McKillip
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 490 | – | ||
54 |
Maddie Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 488 | – | PB | |
55 |
Susanna Pudner
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kelcie Winters
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 474 | -7.4% | ||
56 |
Lilah Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 474 | – | ||
58 |
Kaitlyn Pangilinan
Fins
|
Fins | 472 | – | ||
59 |
Julie Berger
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 468 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Macy Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 466 | +4.0% | PB | |
61 |
Lulu Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
62 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 461 | +7.4% | PB | |
63 |
Libby Storey
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
64 |
Hailey Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 454 | – | ||
65 |
Courtney Carden
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 452 | – | ||
66 |
Elena Dixon
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 450 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Eva Medici
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 449 | – | ||
68 |
Rachel Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | +3.6% | PB | |
69 |
Delaney Smith
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 443 | – | PB | |
70 |
Belle Caldwell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 441 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Alexis Williams
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 439 | – | PB | |
72 |
Sarah Shirley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
Caroline Romeo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 436 | – | PB | |
74 |
Lauren Bernard
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 435 | – | PB | |
75 |
Maggie Casey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
76 |
Lexie Smith
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 433 | +0.3% | SB | |
77 |
Skyler Ayers
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 431 | – | ||
78 |
Eboni McCarty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | +4.7% | PB | |
79 |
Julia Rubio
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 426 | – | ||
80 |
Lauren Jonsson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 425 | – | ||
81 |
Dorian Usry
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
82 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 425 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Maddy Grafmiller
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 416 | +3.2% | PB | |
84 |
Allie Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 414 | – | ||
85 |
Serin Prathomsuriyakul
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 413 | – | PB | |
86 |
Parker Brandt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 413 | – | ||
86 |
Maggie McCall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 413 | +4.1% | PB | |
88 |
Amy Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 409 | +2.5% | PB | |
89 |
Alexis Robichaux
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 407 | +6.3% | SB | |
90 |
Carrigan Rice
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 404 | – | PB | |
91 |
Yara Lima
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 403 | – | ||
92 |
GRACE ARREDONDO
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 400 | – | ||
93 |
Kenzi Cook
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 399 | +1.6% | PB | |
94 |
Bailey Deas
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 397 | +1.2% | SB | |
95 |
Morgan Watkins
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 397 | – | ||
96 |
Tally Danielson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 390 | – | ||
97 |
Chloe Mazurek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 388 | – | ||
98 |
Kate Schlegel
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 385 | +5.7% | PB | |
99 |
Leigh Gotfredson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 381 | – | ||
100 |
Hannah Walton
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 379 | +3.1% | PB | |
101 |
Maddie Robertson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 378 | – | ||
102 |
Alyssa Gjertsen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 375 | – | ||
103 |
Kristie Gramling
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 375 | – | PB | |
104 |
Riley Dreyfus
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 359 | +5.2% | PB | |
105 |
Caitlin Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 359 | – | ||
106 |
Rachel Arnold
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 358 | -0.7% | ||
107 |
Anna Hoyt
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 347 | +2.6% | PB | |
108 |
Virginia Kackley
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 346 | – | ||
109 |
Caitlyn Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 345 | +0.8% | SB | |
110 |
Dani Davis
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | 336 | -4.7% | ||
111 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 336 | +4.3% | PB | |
112 |
Katie Gramling
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 335 | – | PB | |
113 |
Hannah Reding
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 335 | – | ||
114 |
Gracie Chase
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 334 | +11.3% | PB | |
115 |
Molly Weston
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 333 | – | ||
116 |
Allie Banks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 332 | – | ||
117 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 328 | – | ||
118 |
Sophia Velezis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 328 | +0.2% | PB | |
119 |
Ryan Mackin
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 323 | -0.2% | ||
120 |
Courtney Alewine
Fins
|
Fins | 322 | – | ||
121 |
Sydney Hardin
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 320 | +6.2% | SB | |
122 |
Rebecca Robertson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 317 | – | ||
123 |
Carolina Francis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 311 | +6.2% | PB | |
124 |
Caroline Rice
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 308 | -1.6% | ||
125 |
Caroline Van Norman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 308 | – | ||
126 |
Nia Doyley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 299 | – | PB | |
127 |
Ellie Eisenmesser
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 298 | – | ||
128 |
Delaney Turner
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 298 | -0.6% | ||
129 |
Rachel Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 295 | -3.2% | ||
130 |
Hope Wiley
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 287 | – | ||
131 |
Liana Peterman
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 280 | – | ||
132 |
Shannon Robinson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 277 | – | ||
133 |
Mary Eggers
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 268 | – | ||
134 |
Emma Jones
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | 258 | – | PB | |
135 |
Rayley Ferrell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 236 | – | ||
136 |
Mia Karle
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 215 | -3.2% | ||
137 |
Lauren Robbins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 204 | +7.0% | PB | |
138 |
Allie Thomas
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 196 | +6.9% | PB | |
– |
Abby Williamson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabel Blish
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elly Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Hardin
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taryn Mahoney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Beth Ronne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Biswal
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Farr
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – |