Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis Martinez
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 830 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Loomis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Kaliszak
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 734 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 718 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
William Mckinney
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 717 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Robert Ramoska
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 699 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 653 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 665 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
JonPat Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 602 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Brady Stabler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 600 | +4.0% | SB | |
13 |
Sadler McKeen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 579 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
John Mitchell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
15 |
Harrison Costantini
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 558 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 543 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kellen Broaderick
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 575 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 563 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Ethan Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 563 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gabriel Johnson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 554 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Caleb Liles
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 529 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 528 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 519 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Lester
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 544 | – | PB | |
26 |
James Dailey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 527 | – | ||
27 |
Garrett Dempsey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 522 | – | PB | |
28 |
Barak Goren
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 518 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Jacob Abeyta
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
30 |
Jack McKenzie
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 506 | +2.0% | SB | |
31 |
Jacob Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 490 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Sebastian Rodriguez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 456 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Daniel Jenkins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 520 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 514 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kenny Chen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 503 | – | PB | |
36 |
Christopher McClintock
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 480 | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 463 | +0.6% | SB | |
38 |
Jacob Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 436 | +3.4% | SB | |
39 |
Stone Poole
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 406 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Camron Reid
Fins
|
Fins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Driscoll Crabbe
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 505 | – | PB | |
42 |
James Hoyt
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 501 | +4.9% | PB | |
43 |
Josh Gynther
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 476 | – | ||
44 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 469 | – | ||
45 |
Harry Waltsgott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 466 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Scott Griffith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 458 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sam Song
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 445 | – | ||
– |
Fabrizzio Orderique
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis Martinez
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 808 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Loomis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Pisani
Florida State
|
Florida State | 756 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Kaliszak
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 748 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 732 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
William Mckinney
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 709 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 701 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Robert Ramoska
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 697 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 690 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Copeland
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
12 |
Isaac Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 674 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Urbano
Florida State
|
Florida State | 654 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
John Mitchell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 612 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Brady Stabler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 600 | +4.0% | SB | |
18 |
Harrison Costantini
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 586 | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sadler McKeen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 579 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Braxton Young
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 579 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
JonPat Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 576 | +2.3% | SB | |
22 |
D.J Lang
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 568 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 560 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 544 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Gabriel Johnson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 543 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Kellen Broaderick
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 539 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Ethan Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 535 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Joe Peak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 532 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Thomas Lester
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 532 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Liles
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 531 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 530 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 525 | – | ||
33 |
Barak Goren
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 521 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Jacob Abeyta
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
35 |
Sebastian Rodriguez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 510 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 510 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 506 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 501 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
James Dailey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 499 | – | ||
40 |
Jack McKenzie
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 499 | +1.4% | SB | |
41 |
Garrett Dempsey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 496 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kenny Chen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 492 | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 491 | +7.2% | SB | |
44 |
Camron Reid
Fins
|
Fins | 491 | – | ||
45 |
Yannick Smith
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
46 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 489 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Christopher McClintock
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 481 | +6.4% | PB | |
48 |
Daniel Jenkins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 479 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 478 | – | PB | |
50 |
Brian Fretes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 477 | – | PB | |
51 |
Stone Poole
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 476 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
James Hoyt
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 475 | +3.2% | PB | |
53 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 472 | – | ||
54 |
Josh Thruston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 467 | – | ||
55 |
Jared Dykman
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 464 | – | ||
56 |
Driscoll Crabbe
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 462 | – | PB | |
57 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 461 | -5.1% | ||
58 |
George Kimbrough
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 461 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Niko Stines
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 460 | – | ||
60 |
Fabrizzio Orderique
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 458 | – | PB | |
61 |
Josh Gynther
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 456 | – | ||
62 |
Scott Griffith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 454 | – | PB | |
63 |
Maliq Williams
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 454 | – | ||
64 |
Harry Waltsgott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 453 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Judson Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | PB | |
66 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 448 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Sam Song
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 443 | – | ||
68 |
Spene Clark
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 443 | +5.2% | PB | |
69 |
Nicholas Suaza
Fins
|
Fins | 441 | – | PB | |
70 |
Johnnie Pearson
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 433 | – | ||
71 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 430 | – | ||
72 |
Jackson Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
73 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 426 | +1.3% | PB | |
74 |
Aidan Rickaby
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 419 | – | ||
74 |
John Shields
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 419 | +1.0% | PB | |
76 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 417 | +7.8% | PB | |
77 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 414 | +4.3% | PB | |
78 |
Charles Michael
Fins
|
Fins | 412 | – | ||
79 |
Reece Arredondo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | – | ||
80 |
Hank Neal
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 408 | – | PB | |
81 |
Joshua Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 407 | -3.3% | ||
82 |
Walker Ferry
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 406 | +1.5% | PB | |
83 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 404 | – | ||
84 |
Cam Tallakson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 404 | +6.2% | SB | |
85 |
Tyler Mazurek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 404 | – | ||
86 |
Jay Lane
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 403 | +0.3% | PB | |
87 |
Michael Critchfield
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 402 | – | ||
88 |
Samuel Galan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 400 | – | PB | |
89 |
Walter Ellard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 394 | – | PB | |
90 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 390 | +1.8% | PB | |
90 |
Alex Gonzalez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 390 | – | ||
92 |
Matthew Wood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 389 | – | PB | |
93 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 389 | +2.0% | PB | |
94 |
Noah Zimmerman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 388 | – | PB | |
95 |
Joseph Porter
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 377 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jared Carbone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 375 | – | PB | |
97 |
David Horne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
98 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 366 | +4.0% | SB | |
99 |
Andy YEMEC
Fins
|
Fins | 366 | – | PB | |
100 |
Donovan Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 359 | – | PB | |
101 |
Sean Kang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 357 | – | ||
102 |
TJ Shannon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 355 | – | ||
103 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 353 | +5.4% | PB | |
104 |
Conner Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 353 | +2.3% | PB | |
105 |
Justin Liu
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 349 | +3.5% | PB | |
106 |
max Walker
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 344 | – | ||
107 |
Luke Han
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 344 | – | ||
108 |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 343 | – | ||
109 |
Nick Velezis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 341 | +2.6% | PB | |
110 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 338 | – | PB | |
111 |
Cain Wilkerson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 328 | +0.3% | PB | |
112 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 324 | +3.9% | PB | |
113 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 323 | -3.6% | ||
114 |
Terry Phang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 318 | – | ||
115 |
Cade James
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 304 | – | ||
116 |
Evan Siegrist
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 298 | +5.9% | PB | |
117 |
Benjamin Deas
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 297 | +5.2% | PB | |
118 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 296 | +0.6% | PB | |
119 |
Jonah Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 289 | – | ||
120 |
Trent Young
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 286 | -1.7% | ||
121 |
Cooper Womack
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 286 | +1.0% | PB | |
122 |
Adrian Cronin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 285 | – | ||
123 |
Sam Laggan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 284 | +5.1% | PB | |
124 |
Cannon Hutchens
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 279 | +4.4% | PB | |
125 |
Jack Kennedy
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 274 | -0.9% | ||
126 |
KEGAN BRANDT
Fins
|
Fins | 270 | – | ||
127 |
Riley Arredondo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 270 | – | PB | |
128 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 265 | -1.3% | ||
129 |
William Riley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 259 | – | ||
130 |
Ryan Eck
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 257 | – | ||
131 |
Ryan Thornton
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 255 | +4.0% | PB | |
132 |
Chris Wilusz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 250 | – | ||
133 |
Will Newsom
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 247 | – | ||
134 |
Marcus Miller
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 247 | – | PB | |
135 |
Brennan Bush
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 232 | -4.0% | ||
136 |
Grant Cooley
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 229 | – | PB | |
137 |
Sean Miller
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 215 | +2.1% | PB | |
138 |
Justin An
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 215 | +4.2% | PB | |
139 |
Kobi Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 210 | +0.6% | PB | |
140 |
James Reaves
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 198 | – | ||
141 |
Mason Kelly
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 195 | -2.5% | ||
142 |
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 192 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Devin Kreitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Davis
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matheus Von Uslar
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Hensley
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbas Qali
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Simpson
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson DeFore
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Allen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Daniel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Arnold
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – |