Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Maxwell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Connor Cochran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Lewis
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Despard
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Reid Metcalf
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Smith-Olson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Liu
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Chip Fields
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | – | ||
16 |
Wesley Pittman
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kenan Cain
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Alec Crumpler
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -6.3% | ||
19 |
Aj Lee
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -10.5% | ||
20 |
Trey Hemmings
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
– |
Brayson Barber
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Kai Allred
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Fields
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
A. P. Daigle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Justin Durham
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Gareth Ferrara
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jared Shanks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
John Hwang
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Kobi Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Gonzales
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Joseph Reosti
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -4.1% | ||
18 |
James Hearin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +14.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Taylor
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +9.9% | PB | |
– |
Chance Keeney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Rodgerson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Jameson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Richbourg
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Braden Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Chhoeung
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Elliot Greer
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Tristan Maddox
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Blanton Minga
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Kevin Huggan
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +14.6% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Cox
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +9.1% | PB | |
– |
Jackson De La Piedra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Roan Varble
Salida Cyclones
|
Salida Cyclones | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rawlin Hoffman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Poole
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Desitn Gibbs
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Birthright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Curran O'Grady
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Evan Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Sullivan
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Coulson Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Cole Rudhall
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Roman Popovich
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.9% | SB | |
17 |
Truman Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Ian Poole
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Tulio Figarola
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | – | ||
21 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Malcolm Williams
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Seiffer
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Bunting
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tony Fields
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Pieretti
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |