Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Flitcraft
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Jacob Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Phlegar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | +10.0% | PB | |
9 |
James Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marlan McElroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Shane Williams
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
DD Blankenship
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ralph Moore
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lee Tuggle
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Jay Lane
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Seth Kemeny
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 672 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 698 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 637 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | |
5 |
Logan Flitcraft
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 574 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 561 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Jacob Chambers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 555 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Phlegar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 523 | +8.9% | PB | |
9 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 507 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
James Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
11 |
Shane Williams
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 512 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Marlan McElroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Alexander
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 433 | +8.7% | PB | |
14 |
DD Blankenship
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 437 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
16 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 426 | – | ||
17 |
Jay Lane
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 352 | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Seth Kemeny
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 375 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 416 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lee Tuggle
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 355 | -4.8% | ||
21 |
Ralph Moore
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 302 | – | ||
22 |
Mason Despard
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 304 | +10.5% | PB | |
23 |
Will Dubrowski
Pny
|
Pny | 273 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Peter Neto
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 219 | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Garret Winton
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 245 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Graham Jenkins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 293 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 204 | – | ||
28 |
Thomas Sylvester
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 193 | – | ||
29 |
Christian Smith
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 147 | +8.9% | PB | |
30 |
James Struck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Reagan Brey
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Leslie Johnson
Pny
|
Pny | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Young
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |