Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikael Getahoun
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 553 | – | PB | |
2 |
Fabrizzio Orderique
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
3 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 489 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 475 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 418 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 410 | -10.7% | ||
7 |
Dawson Hall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 373 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Manford-Roach
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 221 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashton Heath
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Wood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 442 | – | ||
11 |
Davis Bruton
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 441 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Williams
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 419 | – | ||
13 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
– |
KJ Summers
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Gonzalez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikael Getahoun
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 554 | – | PB | |
2 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 500 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 500 | – | PB | |
4 |
Fabrizzio Orderique
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
5 |
Shwan Ahn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 478 | – | PB | |
6 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 470 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 451 | -7.2% | ||
8 |
Evan McInerny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 451 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Dawson Hall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 409 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 407 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Davis Bruton
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 406 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Matthew Wood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 402 | – | ||
13 |
Ashton Heath
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Dawidowicz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 388 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Taylor Williams
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 381 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Gauldin
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 371 | – | PB | |
17 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
18 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 351 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Ben Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 322 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mohammed Fareed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 306 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Gonzalez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 306 | – | ||
22 |
Blaize Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 289 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 287 | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Deas
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 273 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 273 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Larrazabal
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 243 | – | ||
27 |
Jackson Manford-Roach
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 184 | – | ||
28 |
KJ Summers
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
– |
Gered Collins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – |