Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reece Arredondo
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 597 | – | ||
2 |
Paul Kullmar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 514 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kas McIntire
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 494 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Harper Houk
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
5 |
Micah Engle
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 461 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Fultz
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
7 |
Reagan Heatherly
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 444 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Hawkins
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 522 | – | ||
9 |
Spencer Townes
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 431 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Kaleb Brannock
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 518 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Chambers
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 422 | – | ||
12 |
Harrison Whitson
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liam Pearce
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 389 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
15 |
Clay Lewis
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 407 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Young
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 309 | -5.8% | ||
17 |
Garrett Kirkland
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 303 | – | ||
18 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 382 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler King
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 380 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Julian Brock
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
21 |
David Arnold
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 258 | – | ||
22 |
Marcus Lee
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 255 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Klenner
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 322 | – | PB | |
24 |
Pablo Ruelas
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
25 |
Dutch Allen
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
26 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 286 | – | ||
27 |
Logan Mattingly
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 206 | – | ||
28 |
Connor Wright
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 279 | – | PB | |
29 |
Witt Trantum
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 174 | – | ||
30 |
Danny Moore
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 216 | – | ||
31 |
David Brandon
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 145 | – | ||
32 |
Suraj Keerthi
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 204 | – | ||
33 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 190 | – | ||
34 |
Clay Key
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 182 | – | ||
35 |
Tommy Harvanek
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 152 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Jilek
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 138 | – | ||
37 |
Jackson Diamond
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 132 | – | ||
38 |
Garrison Venn
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 63 | – | PB | |
39 |
Will Cunha
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 118 | – | ||
40 |
ben Richey
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 20 | – | ||
41 |
Gerard Sims
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 2 | – |