Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Abeyta
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
DD Blankenship
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Nielsen
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Trent Gardner
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Kyshon Brown
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Monty Whitehead
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Alec Crumpler
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Aj Lee
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | PB | |
– |
Connor Gray
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | ||
– |
Anthony Davis
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trey McGuire
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Gauldin
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Colby Morris
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Won Heo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chase Woodard
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Hayden Fontaine
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Tatum
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connor Bartlett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
A. P. Daigle
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Andes
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Laggan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Verdree
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Mitchell Campbell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jeong Heo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
12 |
Cole Kariher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Ignacio Leon
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Chance Keeney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Thelen
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
– |
Dillon Gowda
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 944 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pishko
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Joe Handey
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Hannah
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Rice
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andre Sander
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gabes Skeete
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Boudnik
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryder Harris
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Kent
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Best
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Richbourg
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Gabe McCallen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Alex McKeown
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Zack Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Hannah
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Jonny Sumner
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
20 |
Logan Smith
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
21 |
Noah Watkins
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Zachary Allam
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Mastaw
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson De La Piedra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Hammond
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Pishko
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Chung
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Birthright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Roman Popovich
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Skeete
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Brody Plasier
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
– |
David Hammond
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Welch
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Cayden Jarrell
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 7 |