Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Blythe
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Knight
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Bella Guynes
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Dolan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Kate Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Pynes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Grace Steele
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Stella Bosio
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Marks
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Libby McCracken
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Malia Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Maura McGlynn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Payton Smith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Savannah Wilkerson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Sadie Hunter
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Mandi Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Cara Colvin
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Drawdy
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
21 |
Chloe Hansen
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Reese Hudson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +9.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Delaney Turner
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -6.1% | ||
25 |
Ryan Ledoux
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Landry Hadder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Aubrey Boudreaux
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
28 |
Paige Connors
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Claudia Oggs
Pac
|
Pac | – | +11.3% | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Brown
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Isabella Tolleson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Sydney Dodson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Sophia Christ
Pac
|
Pac | – | -6.6% | ||
35 |
Daniela Cruz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Adriana Rivera
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Harper Wiley
Pac
|
Pac | – | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Carly Kobrock
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Edwards
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Palmer Waetcher
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |