Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Morris
Auburn
|
Auburn | 773 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Booth
Auburn
|
Auburn | 714 | – | ||
4 |
Crews Wellford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Will Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +4.8% | SB | |
6 |
Sam Stewart
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 663 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Michael Duderstadt
Auburn
|
Auburn | 660 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grant Schenk
Auburn
|
Auburn | 693 | – | ||
10 |
Stetson Lamb
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 684 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Liam McCloskey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | +4.5% | SB | |
12 |
Jacob Molacek
Auburn
|
Auburn | 630 | – | ||
13 |
JonPat Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 618 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 616 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 614 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
18 |
Asher Oldenburg
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 601 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Eien McGee
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 594 | – | ||
20 |
Derek Sander
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 588 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Dobson
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 564 | – | ||
22 |
Brady Stabler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 564 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
James Courtney
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 514 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jason Green
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 500 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Abbas Qali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | +8.0% | PB | |
26 |
Foster Ballard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 620 | +10.7% | PB | |
27 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 564 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 562 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Levi Lewis
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 559 | – | PB | |
30 |
Peter Lochmaier
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 555 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Austin Smith
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 553 | – | PB | |
32 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 552 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Brooks Marquette
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 555 | – | ||
34 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 554 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Ryland Sun
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 549 | – | PB | |
36 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 547 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 532 | – | ||
39 |
Will Duke
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 531 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sam Vasquez
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 514 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Josh Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 560 | +3.7% | PB | |
42 |
Kellen Broaderick
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 537 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Sterns
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 530 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Young
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 527 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 518 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Mikey Monday
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 499 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Patching
Auburn
|
Auburn | 766 | – | ||
2 |
Hugo Morris
Auburn
|
Auburn | 699 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Booth
Auburn
|
Auburn | 685 | – | ||
4 |
Crews Wellford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 666 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Will Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Sam Stewart
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Ross
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 635 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Duderstadt
Auburn
|
Auburn | 635 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stetson Lamb
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 635 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Molacek
Auburn
|
Auburn | 633 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Schenk
Auburn
|
Auburn | 628 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Blake Atmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 617 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liam McCloskey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 608 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
JonPat Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 605 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 603 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Eien McGee
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 602 | – | ||
21 |
Asher Oldenburg
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 594 | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
23 |
James Courtney
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 578 | +7.1% | PB | |
24 |
Derek Sander
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 569 | – | ||
25 |
Luke Dobson
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 569 | – | ||
26 |
Jason Green
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 565 | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Brady Stabler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 563 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Peter Lochmaier
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 557 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Foster Ballard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 557 | +7.5% | PB | |
30 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 556 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 553 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Abbas Qali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Austin Smith
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 552 | – | PB | |
34 |
Levi Lewis
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 547 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 543 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Brooks Marquette
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 540 | – | ||
37 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryland Sun
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 538 | – | PB | |
39 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 536 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 534 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 533 | – | ||
42 |
Will Duke
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 529 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sam Vasquez
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 526 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Ethan Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 526 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Mikey Monday
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 526 | – | ||
46 |
Kellen Broaderick
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
47 |
Josh Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 522 | +1.4% | SB | |
48 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 521 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
50 |
Thomas Young
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 518 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Sterns
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 517 | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 517 | +1.2% | PB | |
53 |
Jacob Abeyta
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 511 | +3.8% | PB | |
54 |
William Trombley
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 510 | +5.5% | PB | |
55 |
Connor Duggan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Shea
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 508 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nicolas Larriviere
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 506 | +4.6% | PB | |
58 |
Andrew Freibert
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 506 | – | ||
59 |
Ev Nichol
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 504 | +2.0% | PB | |
60 |
Daniel Fry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 502 | – | ||
61 |
Anthony Davis
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
62 |
Jacob Kiemeyer
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 499 | +3.7% | PB | |
63 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 497 | – | PB | |
64 |
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 494 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Tristan Spiers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 491 | – | PB | |
66 |
Colton Darsey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 489 | – | ||
67 |
John Ricard
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 487 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jack Landrum
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 485 | – | ||
69 |
Caleb Chance
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 484 | – | PB | |
70 |
Joe Hinely
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 478 | – | PB | |
71 |
Braden Gentry
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 474 | – | PB | |
72 |
Macon Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 474 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Tony Emmett
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 473 | +2.6% | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Peery
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 472 | – | PB | |
75 |
Warren Turner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 472 | +4.1% | PB | |
76 |
Jack Tilden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | +4.7% | PB | |
77 |
Fabrizzio Orderique
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 470 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Alex Ware
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 470 | – | PB | |
79 |
Chase Petersen
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 468 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kevin Luo
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 466 | – | PB | |
81 |
Stone Poole
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 466 | – | ||
82 |
Isaac Devaney
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 463 | +1.8% | PB | |
83 |
Chris Harrison
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 463 | – | PB | |
84 |
Cam Tallakson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 460 | +4.9% | PB | |
85 |
Larsen Kinsaul
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
86 |
Adam Dekle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 455 | +2.6% | PB | |
87 |
Taylor (Howard is first name) Williams
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 454 | +6.4% | PB | |
88 |
Logan Jennings
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 453 | – | PB | |
89 |
Harry Waltsgott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 446 | +2.6% | PB | |
90 |
Mason Graves
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 444 | – | ||
91 |
Nikos Tzimourtas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 443 | – | ||
92 |
Braxton Conners
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 442 | +3.9% | PB | |
93 |
Parker Jackson
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 440 | – | ||
94 |
Christopher McClintock
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 438 | +4.4% | PB | |
95 |
Trey McGuire
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 437 | -0.1% | ||
96 |
Luke Mcfarland
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 436 | +1.9% | SB | |
97 |
Matthew Stegen
Pac
|
Pac | 434 | – | ||
98 |
Matthew Sentell
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 433 | – | PB | |
99 |
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 432 | +5.2% | PB | |
100 |
Hunter Jones
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 432 | +1.9% | PB | |
101 |
Chapman Varnell
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 430 | +5.8% | PB | |
102 |
Evan Moeller
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 429 | +0.1% | PB | |
103 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 425 | +0.8% | PB | |
104 |
Riley Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 425 | – | PB | |
105 |
Joe Potts
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 425 | – | PB | |
106 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 425 | +2.8% | PB | |
106 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
108 |
Carson Jones
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 418 | +0.2% | PB | |
109 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 415 | – | PB | |
110 |
Corey Thomas
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
111 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 408 | +0.7% | PB | |
112 |
Taylor Nielsen
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 402 | +2.3% | PB | |
113 |
David Horne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
114 |
Jacob Pishko
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 398 | +3.1% | PB | |
115 |
Caleb Perry
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 397 | +8.4% | PB | |
116 |
Ethan Wan
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 396 | +0.7% | PB | |
117 |
Barrett Troup
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 396 | – | PB | |
118 |
Vincent Jaworski
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 394 | – | PB | |
118 |
Joel Townsdin
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 394 | +2.6% | PB | |
120 |
John Kinsey
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 394 | -2.5% | ||
121 |
Sam McCarter
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 393 | -0.5% | ||
122 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 389 | -1.4% | ||
123 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 387 | -3.4% | ||
124 |
Jake Furigay
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 385 | – | PB | |
125 |
Ryan Jenkins
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 383 | +5.7% | PB | |
126 |
Ciaran Stephens
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 383 | – | PB | |
127 |
Cole Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 379 | +2.9% | PB | |
128 |
Matthew Morrison
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 379 | – | PB | |
129 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 379 | +1.4% | PB | |
130 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 371 | -1.2% | ||
131 |
Collier Devaney
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 371 | – | PB | |
132 |
Nico Heye
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 367 | – | PB | |
133 |
Trent Young
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 366 | +3.9% | PB | |
134 |
Jaemin Ashley
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 363 | – | ||
135 |
Bean Holloway
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 362 | – | ||
136 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
137 |
Duane Chen
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 350 | – | PB | |
137 |
Shawn Bailey
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 350 | +2.2% | PB | |
139 |
Tyler Bottomlee
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
140 |
Conner Morgan
Pac
|
Pac | 348 | – | ||
141 |
Trent Rafferty
Pac
|
Pac | 347 | – | ||
142 |
Ian Heye
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 347 | – | PB | |
143 |
Joseph Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 343 | – | ||
144 |
Hank Neal
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 341 | – | ||
145 |
Nick Harris
Pac
|
Pac | 341 | – | PB | |
146 |
Charlie Bradshaw
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 338 | +0.6% | PB | |
147 |
Jack Kennedy
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 338 | +1.9% | PB | |
148 |
Nathan Jenkins
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 336 | +3.8% | PB | |
149 |
Ryan Thornton
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 329 | +6.1% | PB | |
150 |
Sam Arnold
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
151 |
Oscar Chenard
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 324 | +1.7% | PB | |
152 |
Austin Whitfield
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 320 | – | ||
153 |
Blaize Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 319 | – | ||
154 |
Sam Kinsaul
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 314 | – | PB | |
155 |
Michael Colton Smith
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 314 | +5.6% | PB | |
156 |
Finn Conaway
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 310 | – | PB | |
157 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 307 | -0.3% | ||
158 |
Trey Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 300 | +1.2% | PB | |
159 |
Cannon Hutchens
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 299 | -1.0% | ||
160 |
Benton Ferebee
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 295 | +1.4% | PB | |
161 |
A. P. Daigle
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 291 | +2.5% | PB | |
162 |
Adam Pollard
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 280 | -6.4% | ||
163 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 256 | +5.4% | PB | |
164 |
Max Kronenberger
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 237 | – | ||
165 |
Joseph Porter
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 235 | – | ||
166 |
Ryan Garrett
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 226 | – | ||
167 |
Sam Eshman
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 196 | – | ||
168 |
Mathew Nguyen
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 181 | – | ||
169 |
Thomas Roach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 153 | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Jordan Jones
Auburn
|
Auburn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Messuri
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Russell Noletto
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Selby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Apple
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Regelson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Mcgee
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Madden
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Minki Kang
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
CJ Matthews
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stone Strankman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Stephenson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marquez Dean
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Juneau
Pac
|
Pac | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cain Wilkerson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Noonan
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy DeBord
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – |