Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 799 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
3 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 820 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Luis Weekes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 645 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Kangieser
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Snyder
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 577 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Oscar Chenard
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 538 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Charlie Han
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
13 |
John Hollowell
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
14 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
15 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Brando
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
17 |
Heidi Dierig
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
18 |
Chase Post
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
20 |
Nicole Caruso
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
21 |
Carlin Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
22 |
Bruno Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 582 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Jackson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
25 |
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
27 |
Trey Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 385 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jewel Gordon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
31 |
Leah Boyd
Ooltewah Swim Club
|
Ooltewah Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
32 |
Audrey Rackel
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jessica Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 665 | – | ||
34 |
Hannah Smith
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 412 | – | ||
35 |
Ava Grace Sestan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 662 | – | ||
36 |
Sam Flack
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
37 |
George Von Canon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tian Bardoner
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 284 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hanna McNamara
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 415 | – | ||
40 |
Rachael Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 571 | – | ||
41 |
Lydia Bohannon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 315 | – | PB | |
42 |
Margaret Anne Hudson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 341 | – | ||
43 |
Amelia Wills
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 307 | – | ||
44 |
T. J. Skalicky
Riverdale Rapids Swim Team
|
Riverdale Rapids Swim Team | 339 | – | ||
45 |
Aidan Van Derhei
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 192 | – | ||
46 |
Franco Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
47 |
Bella Lee
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
48 |
Keegan Privett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 409 | – | ||
49 |
Jae Dauphinais
Athens-McMinn YMCA
|
Athens-McMinn YMCA | 286 | – | ||
– |
Caleb Fikes
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | NS | – | – |