Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harper Houk
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
3 |
Zack Telep
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
4 |
Alex Greenhalgh
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
5 |
Samuel Thompson
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | PB | |
6 |
Alton Alexander
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | PB | |
7 |
Austen Reid
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | ||
8 |
Gregory Allen
RPS
|
RPS | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Walker
RPS
|
RPS | – | PB | |
10 |
Zeb Walden
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Boothe
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Thayer
RPS
|
RPS | – | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Hammond
RPS
|
RPS | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tais Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Creed Loy
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Patton
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 4 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Tavin Morgan
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Castle
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Kevin Li
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Gerchar
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Coleman McCay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | ||
3 |
Logan Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braden Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Cordelia Hu
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | ||
3 |
Logan Hall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
4 |
Zack Ellis
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Robinson
RPS
|
RPS | 1 | PB | |
7 |
Will Mayhew
RPS
|
RPS | – | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Brackins
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | ||
9 |
Carl Helus
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Roettger
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | PB | |
11 |
Colin Suddeth
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Morgan
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | ||
14 |
Logan Waller
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Kuba Shaw
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
3 |
Maddox Atkins
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Hodge
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeasung Choi
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 7 | ||
2 |
Leyton Lu
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | ||
3 |
Luke DeGhetto
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
4 |
Brandon Foster
RPS
|
RPS | 3 | PB | |
5 |
Brighton Wenhame
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Jackson Warmack
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 1 | ||
7 |
Cooper Ackermann
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Hall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
2 |
Tate Brackins
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 5 | PB |