Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Arrieta
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Miller
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Robinson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mark Olsen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 5 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Holmes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Matt Holmes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Hurrell-Zitelman
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Derek Wu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Robinson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 823 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Arrieta
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 788 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Olsen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 761 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Holmes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 751 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jacob Hurrell-Zitelman
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 772 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
John Miller
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 735 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Derek Wu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Holmes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 735 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin McCulloch
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 724 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Smutny
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 739 | – | ||
11 |
Hans Schroeder
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 739 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cody Cline
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 737 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
John Mataxas
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mason Hutchinson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 699 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Slater
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 724 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Noah Corbitt
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 747 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Miguel Basalo
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 685 | – | ||
18 |
Elijah Patrick
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 737 | – | ||
19 |
AUSTIN RICH
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 719 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Sturgill
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 685 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Robert Wylie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 707 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Nordstrom
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 704 | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Eli Thompson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 666 | – | ||
25 |
Diego Ramirez
Border
|
Border | 649 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chase Mattingly
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 674 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Scott Street
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 635 | – | ||
28 |
Connor Futch
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 613 | – | ||
29 |
Kyle Martin
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 525 | – | PB | |
30 |
Peter Hurst
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 525 | – | ||
31 |
Thomas Haverdink
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 474 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Hunt Hunt
Border
|
Border | 433 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cory Penn
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 228 | -1.5% |