Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Cole
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Tankersley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Castro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Grace Pecha
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Palsha
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Haley Herzberg
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ashlyn Butkowski
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Arianna Noya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Castro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 769 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Palsha
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 801 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Grace Pecha
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 743 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Haley Herzberg
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 737 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Emma Cole
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 768 | – | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Tankersley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 762 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Butkowski
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 750 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Arianna Noya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 704 | – | PB | |
9 |
Makayla Ayers
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 699 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Erin McCullagh
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 729 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Hannah Lagod
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ale Acosta
Border
|
Border | 678 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ellery Parish
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 707 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Meagan Johnson
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 664 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Lindsay Wallace
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Davis
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 622 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kathryn Cole
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 619 | – | ||
18 |
Savannah Savitt
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 617 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 649 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Loheide
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 600 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Leigh McGee
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 618 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Lindsay Helferich
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 552 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Mansour
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 547 | – | ||
24 |
Cassidy Hale
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 557 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bri Mazzei
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 555 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Atchley
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 511 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Howard
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 525 | – | ||
28 |
Jeanne Frederic
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 506 | – | ||
29 |
Paige McCaskill
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 407 | – | ||
30 |
Nadia Hopkins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – |