Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Cline
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Olsen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hans Schroeder
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Arrieta
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Holmes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Robinson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Mataxas
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Tosh
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Cline
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 816 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
John Mataxas
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 811 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Arrieta
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 807 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Holmes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 774 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hans Schroeder
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 797 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Robinson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 846 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Tosh
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 749 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mark Olsen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 747 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
John Miller
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 733 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mikael Wohl
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 730 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Josh Slater
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 751 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ladd Chain
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 748 | – | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Adickes
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 714 | – | PB | |
14 |
Derek Peeples
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 746 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Corban Rawls
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 797 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Erek Cox
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 743 | – | ||
17 |
Christian Berry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 795 | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah Corbitt
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 793 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Elijah Patrick
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 792 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Cornish
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 694 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Jacob Rubin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
22 |
Keanan Dols
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 717 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ross Sullivan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 687 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Patrick Dunne
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 764 | – | PB | |
25 |
Luke Smutny
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 711 | – | ||
26 |
Christopher Holmes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 664 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Jacob Hurrell-Zitelman
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 687 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Miguel Basalo
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 734 | – | ||
30 |
AUSTIN RICH
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 729 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Sturgill
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 673 | +3.2% | SB | |
32 |
Juan Ramos
Border
|
Border | 641 | +5.0% | PB | |
33 |
Sebastian Vargas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 723 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Roberto Pinedo
Border
|
Border | 665 | +3.8% | SB | |
35 |
Derek Sander
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 662 | – | ||
36 |
Diego Ramirez
Border
|
Border | 658 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kirkland Mawae
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 627 | – | ||
38 |
Connor Futch
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 654 | – | ||
39 |
Eli Thompson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 650 | – | ||
40 |
Chase Mattingly
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 695 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Nordstrom
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 689 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kyle Martin
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 563 | – | PB | |
43 |
Henry McGugan
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 560 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Mason Bryan
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 586 | – | ||
45 |
Casey Buck
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 555 | +10.9% | PB | |
46 |
Scott Street
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 583 | – | ||
47 |
Adrian Moya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 625 | – | ||
48 |
Carl Lobitz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 566 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tyler Massimini
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
50 |
Thomas Haverdink
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 456 | – | ||
51 |
Andrew Jarrett
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 415 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
CJ Volz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 437 | – | PB | |
53 |
Josh James
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 434 | – | ||
54 |
Jacob Gwin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 396 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Noah Sager
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 374 | – | ||
– |
Robert Wylie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – |