Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Lambert
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 11 | PB | |
3 |
Estevan Romero
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 8 | ||
4 |
Santiago Antunez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 7 | ||
5 |
Omar Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Jack Muir
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
7 |
Kyle Temple
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 4 | ||
8 |
Connor White
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | ||
9 |
Jake Thyfault
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 2 | ||
11 |
Mason Hobson
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | – | ||
12 |
Manny Hernandez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | ||
13 |
Sean Claeys
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
14 |
Wes Stenberg
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
15 |
Richy Zhou
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | – | ||
16 |
Jase Tsosie
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Sandoval
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Liaw
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | – | ||
20 |
Alfie Marmolejo
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | – | ||
21 |
Mark Kimpel
Aggie Outlaws
|
Aggie Outlaws | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Osborn
Northern Aquatic
|
Northern Aquatic | – | ||
– |
Luis Reynoso
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | NS | – | |
– |
Esteban Lopez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | NS | – | |
– |
Xavier Navarro
El Paso Borderland Swim Team
|
El Paso Borderland Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Matthew Tovar
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darien O'Donnell
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 11 | ||
3 |
Javier Acosta
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 8 | ||
4 |
Alex Sanchez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 7 | ||
6 |
Sean McNulty
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
8 |
Jose Sanchez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Greyson Ulibarri
ABQ Dolphins
|
ABQ Dolphins | 2 | ||
10 |
Finn Carroll
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 1 | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Sanchez-Carrera
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | ||
12 |
Lucas Sandoval
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | – | ||
13 |
Liam Ruggles
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | – | ||
14 |
Patricio Casaubon
Rast
|
Rast | – | PB | |
15 |
Brady Petty
Northern Aquatic
|
Northern Aquatic | – | ||
16 |
Paul Cooney
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | – | ||
17 |
Cade McAfee
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | – | ||
18 |
Francis Ikard
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gian Saint Lo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Nico Roth
Northern Aquatic
|
Northern Aquatic | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Henry Li
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 8 | ||
5 |
Eli Villalva
Rast
|
Rast | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Manske
Northern Aquatic
|
Northern Aquatic | 5 | ||
7 |
Aidan Ochoa
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Eugenio Casaubon
Rast
|
Rast | 3 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruno Ribeiro
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 11 | PB | |
3 |
Max McGrath
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 8 | PB | |
5 |
Henry Lyons
Northern Aquatic
|
Northern Aquatic | 6 |