Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfred Macasaet
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Noel Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Allen Hilburn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | +9.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Murray
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
William Zuo
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Scalapino
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Fairfax Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ryder Trent
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Anton Hozyaev
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +10.1% | PB | |
12 |
Hogan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Joshua Ng
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Elias Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Partin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.5% | SB | |
16 |
Paul Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
ian Maxwell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Carr
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Anthony Dillett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ranbin Yao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Childers
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Trevor James
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Cook
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Silver Barrera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Marvin Johnson
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Israel Orozco
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
28 |
Martin Gomez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
Charlie Quick
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Davier Velasquez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -4.8% | ||
31 |
Sebastian Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Liam Tamang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jaiden Vera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +8.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jonathan Schutz
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Colton Beckett
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +7.1% | PB | |
36 |
August Golub
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Alton Amadi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +13.0% | PB | |
38 |
Amir Abdullah
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +23.7% | PB | |
39 |
Cesar Martinez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Ares Siappas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Patrick Torning
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +7.9% | PB | |
42 |
Dylan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Edgar Melo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.8% | ||
44 |
Mark Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.5% | PB | |
45 |
Noah Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Hans Law
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
47 |
Gage Hurst
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Drew Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.6% | SB | |
49 |
Conner Prejean
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Joaquin Shields-Sanchez
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andres Cruz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Saul Andrade
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braxton McKinney
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Hays
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Bellew
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Flosser
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wesley Holmes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aldo Rodriguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marc Lu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alejandro Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Sacco
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mikel Sainz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 5 | +8.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Foertsch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Ortiz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rey Rey Cardenas
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Watkins
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jakey Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Roy Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +16.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Bougaieff
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +9.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jayden Barrera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
DC Channell
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +12.4% | PB | |
14 |
Naman Bagdi
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Riffel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Marcus Hypolite
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +12.3% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Knepper
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Chen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +13.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ty Martoia
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Walker
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Adam Sobczak
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Danny Bagocsi
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Evan Lindberg
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Grant Evans
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Weaver
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +4.9% | SB | |
26 |
Bret Hays
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Adrian Tarabay
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
28 |
William Burton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Zachary Cowles
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Edmondson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sebas Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Max Fertman
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Eddie Fu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Evan Halastaras
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Dang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Caden Brown
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Asa Gangjee
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Erick Gao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Edwin Gao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Aldo Benitez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +6.0% | PB | |
41 |
Will Downend
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +9.3% | PB | |
42 |
Luke Buchanan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Ci
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Trenton Tiner
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Edward Bridges
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +7.4% | PB | |
46 |
Hector Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -6.5% | ||
47 |
Asher Johnson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
48 |
Fernando Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Roberts
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
50 |
Avi Sabhnani
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +10.3% | PB | |
51 |
Bryan Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +7.2% | PB | |
52 |
Kevin O'Brien
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Mason Thomas
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Cesar Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Daison Silva
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Jake Chung
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Cole Downs
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Gavin Yue
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Najib Nassar
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | -5.5% | ||
60 |
Vedant Yadav
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Luis Ayala
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Nicholas Watson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Wynnstan Pickering
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -6.2% | ||
64 |
Ethan Gao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
65 |
Joseph Gardner
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
– |
Hunter Reniers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Auggie Kimmel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marc Sims
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Andrade
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Josiah Ochoa
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Caleb Brown
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Luke Davis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ricardo Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2.50 | +16.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Hickok
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2.50 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Mayer
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | +12.2% | PB | |
9 |
Simon Gorelick
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Jordan Nguyen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +8.2% | PB | |
11 |
Juan Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Javi Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Colton Baldwin
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +10.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Lo
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Carlos Salinas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Eli Sussman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jaxson Sprinkles
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Liao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +10.3% | PB | |
19 |
Wyatt Rambo
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Maddox Tran
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Fernandes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Childs
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaxon Nelson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Rodriguez
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Adrian Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Ronin Williams
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Sun
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Emory Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Colt Igoe
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joey Herbst
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Bowen Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -5.5% | ||
11 |
Connor Evans
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Ryan Cowles
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Haiden DeBorde
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Kevin Murcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -6.5% | ||
– |
Steven Ying
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Diaz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Groody
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linus Tamang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 7 | +5.2% | PB |