1
|
Emma Guglielmello
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
Addie Guillemette
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association
|
|
5
|
|
5
|
Gianna Vanderford
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Maya Castro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
Alexa Twomey
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Madison Holovaty
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
Chloe Siegrist
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Alise Hardie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Dalya Musleh
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Melanie Mata
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Addison Monk
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Victoria Cramp
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Arisa Iwanaka
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Avery Pham
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Morgan Cicero
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Sara Posuk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Molly Miller
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Anais Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Addison Bussey
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Irina Zeleneva
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Zoie Pierce
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Taylor Toth
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Olivia Wilkinson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Tori Greeney
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Nicole Olsen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Lizzy Stibrich
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Addie Domilise
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Addison Ramirez
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Courtney Tran
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Isabella Green
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lynsie Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Grace Evans
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Corinne Herbel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chloe Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Molly Tindall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sadie Duerr
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|