Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Leon Warnakulasuriya
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Hank Huelskamp
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Calvert
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Austen Leger
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Daigle
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Hill
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mason Yeh
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathaniel Allen
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Joe Sloan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Sauer
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
15 |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Wisneski
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Robert White
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Eric Liu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
20 |
Austin Mueller
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zavian Rice
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
– |
Jeff deGroot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brenden Gillikin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Gutierrez
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Hernandez
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Bell
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryan Berteaux
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Brennig
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Leung
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Josh Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Gatto
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Alvarez
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jaiden Lugo
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Peyton Coate
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Nathan Haney
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Angel Ortega
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
28 |
Richard Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Noah Pittman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Mahn
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Garza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Wenson Tang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Coate
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Maurits Deman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
David Misztal
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – | ||
37 |
Travis Nguyen
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Clint Hart
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Andrew Hozyaev
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Keithan Lee
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Tyler Sparks
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – | ||
42 |
Luis Castillo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Nieto
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Skaribas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Perdue
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Davidson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lorel Fotso
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mack Nuval
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | ||
2 |
Todd Sisung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
3 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | PB | |
6 |
James Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
7 |
Anthony Corpuz
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | PB | |
9 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | ||
11 |
John Burger
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | ||
12 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – |