Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Davis Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Hank Huelskamp
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 14 | +5.9% | SB | |
6 |
Christian L'Italien
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Hung
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Duncan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Nathan O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Cory Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Rossi
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jeffery Wu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Wayne King
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Travis Abel
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Atenor Ovalles
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jake Swain
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Andrew Wang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Mason Yeh
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Contreras
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Kennison
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Kalwick
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Kam Villafana
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Reilly Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Jared Lorance
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Herran
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Gabe Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Noah Fisher
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Parker Kam
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Sebastian Barbosa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
43 |
David Lujan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Holden Baird
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.7% | SB | |
46 |
Davis Gaudette
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Myles Pickens
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -3.5% | ||
48 |
Daniel Seabolt
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Frank Gibbons
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Alex Lee
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Daniel Hosmer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Zyaad Soliman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Piper Robertson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Thompson Tondera
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
Wassim Daghri
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -6.3% | ||
59 |
Ryan Calderon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jace Houston
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Remick
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Kallmeyer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Wisneski
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Daniels
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keith Liang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Ho
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wes Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xan Ellessy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Sloan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skyler Conroy
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |