Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Renata Saenz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Briana Leal
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Sierra Moralez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Allie Parker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Susie Burke
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Emmie Wheeler
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | -10.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Megan Lopez
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Cook
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Riley Goebel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Erika Yeguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 3 | +9.6% | PB | |
7 |
Chase Dozier
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Hana Brantner
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
– |
Kayla Wells
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandra Acosta
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | ||
2 |
Carlie Solomon
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | ||
3 |
Robyn Lee
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Caty Lopez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Reyna Zuniga
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Bridget Straw
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | ||
7 |
Ellie Burke
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | ||
– |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | ||
– |
Miranda Ramos
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Tinley Winters
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Natalia Paez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – |