Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Caitlin Whiteside
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ivette Melendez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 5 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Aime Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 4 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Westwood
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Lorelei Barr
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Emily Baggett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Connell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Gonzales
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 2 | +8.9% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Richey
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Karla Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Danielle REITENOUR
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Kaleigh Salge
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Ava-Lynne Ariss
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Keelin Curley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
14 |
Kylee Monk
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Hana Brantner
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Sokol
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sharon Rodriguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Carly Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Robyn Lee
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jackie Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 4 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Catherine Burkett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Carly Faulk
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Abigail Hilliard
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Lexee Church
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Hallie Ratcliff
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Lilly Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – |