Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Davis Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | ||
8 |
Eric Wang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Sauer
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Charlie Brennig
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 5 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 748 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 674 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Davis Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 687 | -6.6% | ||
4 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 669 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 664 | -5.5% | ||
8 |
Eric Wang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 637 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Carlon McClerkin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 599 | – | ||
10 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 580 | -8.9% | ||
11 |
Aaron Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 517 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 524 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Jeff deGroot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 502 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Reed Mckinney
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
15 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Sauer
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 401 | -9.2% | ||
17 |
Joshua rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 403 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Charlie Brennig
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 354 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 275 | – | ||
– |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cooper Lueck
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Ho
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Marlos Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | ||
7 |
Sebastian Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | ||
8 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
11 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | ||
– |
Ali Hammoud
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | |
– |
Alexander Gonzalez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 807 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 637 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 623 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 503 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 594 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 585 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 427 | -7.7% | ||
8 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 487 | +8.5% | PB | |
9 |
Bobby Lenning
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 467 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 355 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 411 | -5.0% | ||
12 |
John Perdue
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 400 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Marlos Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 289 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
15 |
Ali Hammoud
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 249 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 244 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Gonzalez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 49 | -3.9% | ||
18 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 74 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 68 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 628 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 618 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 631 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 147 | – | ||
– |
Derick Harrington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |