Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chance Dodds
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Darrin Asphall
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | ||
3 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Farmer
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jared Lorance
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Barley Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Victor Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Bayeh
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Koutani
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Jake Libby
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2.50 | – | ||
14 |
Victor Xu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2.50 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Zhuang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Joshua Zhuang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Austen Leger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Carter Marcum
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Alan Hurlbert
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
26 |
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
27 |
Ben O'Nan
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Cooper Lueck
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
31 |
Kipp Bangham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Keenan Wolf
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Alex Merrill
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
John-Philip Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
35 |
Aaron Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
36 |
William Kallmeyer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Paul Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Girish Narayan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
39 |
Marlon Urcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Jack Helgerson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Nick Roehm
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Joshua Arias
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Trevin Macik
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Cameron Kennison
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Jake Swain
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Jason Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Jared Lewis
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Kevin McIntyre
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
50 |
Nicholas Choo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Herran
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Michael Kalwick
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Tarami Readus
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
54 |
Darien Street
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
55 |
Brandon Quinn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
56 |
Josh Rauch
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Nathan O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Ethan Rushing
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.2% | PB | |
59 |
Farzad Sarkari
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Kevin Daniels
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -6.8% | ||
61 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
63 |
Lukas Brazdeikis
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Matthew Konvicka
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
65 |
Mason Yeh
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Tyler Dang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
67 |
Ernesto Pulido
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Paul Gallup
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
69 |
Avery Melancon
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Max Kitzmiller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Coxon
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Barrett Roberts
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Hosmer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooks McNamara
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thad Dickerson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alvin Oentoro
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB |