Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentyn NESTERKIN
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 781 | ||
2 |
Richard Marton
Budafoka XXII Se
|
Budafoka XXII Se | 766 | ||
3 |
Volodymyr Bilenko
Nika Swim
|
Nika Swim | 734 | ||
4 |
Illia ANISIMOV
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 722 | PB | |
5 |
Tobias George Dumitrache
Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite
|
Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 713 | ||
6 |
Mátyás Giczi
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 702 | PB | |
7 |
Yurii Tymoshchuk
Nika Swim
|
Nika Swim | 700 | ||
8 |
Ákos Kalmár
Balaton ÚK Veszprém
|
Balaton ÚK Veszprém | 650 | ||
9 |
Adriel Hajagos
PK "SPARTAK-PROZIVKA" Subotica
|
PK "SPARTAK-PROZIVKA" Subotica | 611 | ||
– |
Marcell Milo-Sidlo
BVSC-ZUGLO
|
BVSC-ZUGLO | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Horvath
ÖLSZ Südstadt
|
ÖLSZ Südstadt | 724 | ||
2 |
Boldizsár Magda
Parafa Úszó Klub
|
Parafa Úszó Klub | 719 | ||
3 |
Gosha Lukashev
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 700 | ||
3 |
Kristóf Kormos
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 700 | ||
5 |
David Mihai
Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite
|
Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite | 691 | ||
6 |
Benedek Andor
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 688 | PB | |
7 |
Anton Kochu
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 685 | PB | |
8 |
Patrik Péter Tohl
Érdi Vizisport Kft.
|
Érdi Vizisport Kft. | 678 | ||
9 |
Valér Huba Kennedy
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 671 | PB | |
10 |
Bálint Tapsonyi
Papai Uszo SE
|
Papai Uszo SE | 618 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoltán Bagi
Tiszaújvárosi Fitness Sportklub
|
Tiszaújvárosi Fitness Sportklub | 674 | ||
2 |
Vlad Stefan Mihalache
ASC Aqua Sport Citrus
|
ASC Aqua Sport Citrus | 656 | PB | |
3 |
Kristóf KALÓ
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 600 | ||
4 |
Mark Gebert
ÖLSZ Südstadt
|
ÖLSZ Südstadt | 572 | ||
5 |
David Gal
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club
|
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club | 571 | ||
6 |
Dániel Poteczin
Érdi Vizisport Kft.
|
Érdi Vizisport Kft. | 569 | ||
7 |
Daniel Tkachenko
Nika Swim
|
Nika Swim | 558 | ||
8 |
Dávid Mayer
Budaörsi Sport Club
|
Budaörsi Sport Club | 547 | ||
9 |
Szabó Péter Herman
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 536 | ||
10 |
Leo Messerli
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 528 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoltán Bagi
Tiszaújvárosi Fitness Sportklub
|
Tiszaújvárosi Fitness Sportklub | 632 | – | ||
2 |
Vlad Stefan Mihalache
ASC Aqua Sport Citrus
|
ASC Aqua Sport Citrus | 631 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kristóf KALÓ
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 595 | – | ||
4 |
David Gal
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club
|
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club | 571 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Tkachenko
Nika Swim
|
Nika Swim | 540 | – | ||
6 |
Mark Gebert
ÖLSZ Südstadt
|
ÖLSZ Südstadt | 537 | – | ||
7 |
Dániel Poteczin
Érdi Vizisport Kft.
|
Érdi Vizisport Kft. | 530 | – | ||
8 |
Leo Messerli
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 526 | – | PB | |
9 |
Szabó Péter Herman
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 524 | – | ||
9 |
Dávid Mayer
Budaörsi Sport Club
|
Budaörsi Sport Club | 524 | – | ||
11 |
Bence Tulipán
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft
|
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft | 520 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Zemansky
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 513 | – | PB | |
13 |
Botond Birkás
Budaörsi Sport Club
|
Budaörsi Sport Club | 507 | – | ||
14 |
Marcell Baumann
Móri Úszó Egyesület
|
Móri Úszó Egyesület | 503 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Narimani Charan
Nika Swim
|
Nika Swim | 502 | – | ||
16 |
Gergely Deak
A jövő sc
|
A jövő sc | 490 | – | ||
17 |
Chenxu Li
Soproni Széchy T. SI
|
Soproni Széchy T. SI | 483 | – | PB | |
18 |
Márk Szabó
Budaörsi Sport Club
|
Budaörsi Sport Club | 479 | – | ||
19 |
Adam Hupka
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 474 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Lorenz Baumgartner
EW Donau SC 1903
|
EW Donau SC 1903 | 464 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zalán Börzsei
Soproni Széchy T. SI
|
Soproni Széchy T. SI | 451 | – | ||
22 |
Botond Kiss
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft.
|
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft. | 448 | – | ||
23 |
Zalán Kárpáti
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft
|
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft | 444 | – | ||
24 |
Gergely Gacsal
Mohácsi Torna Egylet
|
Mohácsi Torna Egylet | 442 | – | ||
25 |
Péter Bukovics
Tatabányai Vse
|
Tatabányai Vse | 440 | – | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Svelecz
Szombathelyi SK SI
|
Szombathelyi SK SI | 435 | – | PB | |
27 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 423 | – | ||
28 |
Kende Kárpáti
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft
|
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft | 417 | – | ||
29 |
Šimon Godarský
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 413 | +2.4% | SB | |
30 |
Zétény Daru
Dunaujvarosi Kozponti SE
|
Dunaujvarosi Kozponti SE | 407 | – | ||
31 |
László Koltai
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft.
|
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft. | 407 | – | ||
32 |
Richard Tatarka
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 400 | +5.5% | PB | |
33 |
Noel Tûri
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club
|
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club | 399 | – | ||
34 |
Kende Szedlák
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club
|
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club | 389 | – | ||
35 |
Akos Vadas
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 359 | – | ||
36 |
Márió Hidy
Soproni Széchy T. SI
|
Soproni Széchy T. SI | 359 | – | ||
37 |
Zsombor Andor
Keszthelyi
|
Keszthelyi | 340 | – | ||
38 |
Martin Kundrát
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 293 | – | PB | |
39 |
Richard Boháč
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 285 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dominik Lizák
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 279 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Alexander Tkáč
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 245 | – | PB | |
42 |
Karol Hertelý
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 217 | – | ||
– |
Milán Krisztián Léport
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft
|
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dávid Antal
Bátori Sárkány ÚE
|
Bátori Sárkány ÚE | 678 | ||
2 |
Levente Buda
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 553 | PB | |
3 |
Ábel Bégányi
Bátori Sárkány ÚE
|
Bátori Sárkány ÚE | 537 | ||
4 |
Robert Borcea
CSM BACAU
|
CSM BACAU | 533 | ||
5 |
Mátyás Imre
Lenti Gyógyfürdõ ÚK
|
Lenti Gyógyfürdõ ÚK | 464 | ||
6 |
Bence Spisák
Budaörsi Sport Club
|
Budaörsi Sport Club | 430 | ||
7 |
Péter Kurucz
Dunaujvarosi Kozponti SE
|
Dunaujvarosi Kozponti SE | 417 | ||
8 |
Márk Szavéri
Kobanya Sport Club
|
Kobanya Sport Club | 406 | ||
9 |
Balázs Varga
Keszthelyi
|
Keszthelyi | 404 | ||
10 |
Oleksandr Vlasiuk
Nika Swim
|
Nika Swim | 397 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dávid Antal
Bátori Sárkány ÚE
|
Bátori Sárkány ÚE | 640 | – | ||
2 |
Levente Buda
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 519 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ábel Bégányi
Bátori Sárkány ÚE
|
Bátori Sárkány ÚE | 501 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Borcea
CSM BACAU
|
CSM BACAU | 496 | – | ||
5 |
Mátyás Imre
Lenti Gyógyfürdõ ÚK
|
Lenti Gyógyfürdõ ÚK | 467 | – | ||
6 |
Bence Spisák
Budaörsi Sport Club
|
Budaörsi Sport Club | 431 | – | ||
7 |
Péter Kurucz
Dunaujvarosi Kozponti SE
|
Dunaujvarosi Kozponti SE | 408 | – | ||
8 |
Márk Szavéri
Kobanya Sport Club
|
Kobanya Sport Club | 394 | – | ||
9 |
Balázs Varga
Keszthelyi
|
Keszthelyi | 386 | – | ||
10 |
Oleksandr Vlasiuk
Nika Swim
|
Nika Swim | 376 | – | ||
11 |
Christian Giefing
ASKÖ Stockerau
|
ASKÖ Stockerau | 373 | – | ||
12 |
Hunor Pásztor
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft
|
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft | 369 | – | ||
13 |
Radoslav Nemec
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 367 | – | PB | |
14 |
Markos Zsombor Kamaroudis
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club
|
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club | 359 | – | ||
15 |
Lázár Lupkovics
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft
|
Misk.VSI Nonprof.Kft | 355 | – | ||
16 |
Marko Šprlák-Zmora
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 349 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ádám Róhrer
Lenti Gyógyfürdõ ÚK
|
Lenti Gyógyfürdõ ÚK | 340 | – | ||
18 |
Ármin Szász
Iron Swim
|
Iron Swim | 338 | – | ||
19 |
István János Varga
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club
|
Darnyi Tamás Sport Club | 328 | – | ||
20 |
Gergõ Szabó
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft.
|
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft. | 326 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lõrinc Kádár
Soproni Széchy T. SI
|
Soproni Széchy T. SI | 307 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Gavrilovici
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 302 | – | ||
23 |
Matiáš Ondrej Krištof
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 274 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Márk Péntek
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft.
|
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft. | 259 | – | ||
25 |
Regõ Fodor
Budaörsi Sport Club
|
Budaörsi Sport Club | 257 | – | ||
27 |
Zoltán Oravecz
Keszthelyi
|
Keszthelyi | 252 | – | ||
28 |
Elias Weseli
Vienna Aquatic SC
|
Vienna Aquatic SC | 251 | – | ||
29 |
David Siska
SC Hakoah
|
SC Hakoah | 249 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tomáš Filus
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 242 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Kristóf Nagy
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 239 | – | ||
32 |
Jakub Macášek
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 236 | – | PB | |
33 |
Oleksandr Rubtsov
Nika Swim
|
Nika Swim | 224 | – | ||
34 |
Adam Šebáň
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 173 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kostiantyn Gnatiuk
Welser Schwimmklub
|
Welser Schwimmklub | 172 | – | ||
36 |
Adrián Kačáni
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 137 | – | ||
37 |
Martin Ďurči
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 129 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lázár Pannonhalmi
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 268 | ||
2 |
Dávid Kusnier
Komárom ÚKSE
|
Komárom ÚKSE | 260 | ||
3 |
Matvii Martynov
Ua_swim_team
|
Ua_swim_team | 239 | PB | |
4 |
Bertold Berkes
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 232 | PB | |
5 |
Bálint Gacsal
Mohácsi Torna Egylet
|
Mohácsi Torna Egylet | 224 | ||
6 |
Bendegúz Bérczi
Papai Uszo SE
|
Papai Uszo SE | 215 | ||
7 |
Benedek Tóth
Keszthelyi
|
Keszthelyi | 213 | ||
8 |
Daniel Siska
SC Hakoah
|
SC Hakoah | 203 | ||
9 |
Ákos Varga
Soproni Széchy T. SI
|
Soproni Széchy T. SI | 146 | ||
10 |
Dávid Kálmán
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft.
|
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft. | 122 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lázár Pannonhalmi
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 260 | – | ||
26 |
Martin Hajko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 256 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Dávid Kusnier
Komárom ÚKSE
|
Komárom ÚKSE | 244 | – | ||
3 |
Matvii Martynov
Ua_swim_team
|
Ua_swim_team | 231 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bendegúz Bérczi
Papai Uszo SE
|
Papai Uszo SE | 227 | – | ||
5 |
Bálint Gacsal
Mohácsi Torna Egylet
|
Mohácsi Torna Egylet | 227 | – | ||
6 |
Benedek Tóth
Keszthelyi
|
Keszthelyi | 214 | – | ||
7 |
Bertold Berkes
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 198 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Siska
SC Hakoah
|
SC Hakoah | 181 | – | ||
9 |
Ákos Varga
Soproni Széchy T. SI
|
Soproni Széchy T. SI | 133 | – | ||
10 |
Dávid Kálmán
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft.
|
Sarvari Gyogyfurdo Kft. | 112 | – | ||
11 |
Iván Platonov
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 111 | – |