Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meaghan Rousset
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 619 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Kathleen Rousset
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 618 | -5.5% | ||
3 |
Heidi Schultz
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
4 |
Laurie Prinz
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 527 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Natalie Hazlewood
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 521 | – | PB | |
6 |
Quinn Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
7 |
Jessie Woolley-Macmath
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Bishop
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elysa Wolf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Velasco
Western Hills Athletic Club
|
Western Hills Athletic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rehgan Hartsell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 595 | – | ||
3 |
Catriona Macgregor
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 589 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Maggie Murphy
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 590 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Angela Wang
Northwest Austin Makos
|
Northwest Austin Makos | 570 | – | ||
6 |
Maggie Jukes
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
7 |
Haley Schultz
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chandler Hughes
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 477 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Taylor
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ilse Adame
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Gillispie
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 422 | – | ||
12 |
Eileen Wang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 393 | – | ||
13 |
Savannah Broughton
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 391 | – | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
15 |
Natalie Reysa
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 318 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bela Propst
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
17 |
Amber Schriever
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 303 | – | ||
18 |
Katelyn Gilcrease
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 289 | – | ||
19 |
Colleen Pletcher
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 277 | – | ||
20 |
Mary Doyal
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 289 | – | ||
21 |
Kay Lynn Forsyth
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 266 | – | ||
22 |
Molly Grady
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 278 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kathleen Shea
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 226 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Miller
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 172 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brynn Stokes
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 111 | – | ||
26 |
Skye Ballew
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 97 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Schwent
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 87 | – | ||
28 |
Berkeley Bresemann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | ||
29 |
Megan Barker
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shannon Higdon
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 2 | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Nelson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brittany Cain
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Tharp
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | NS | – | – |