Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Lau
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 762 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christiaan Lamprecht
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 595 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Zalinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | ||
4 |
Dylan Bao
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 656 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sam JYAWOOK
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 542 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Wu
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 671 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 491 | – | ||
1 |
Ryan Stanton
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 470 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Briggs
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 502 | – | ||
1 |
Jared Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 560 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lance Freiman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 584 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lake Buseth
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | 414 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Max Wen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 562 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Josh Willwerth
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 550 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Matthew Luther
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 390 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Davis Klein
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 531 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Krahn
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 467 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Rochon
Downriver YMCA Gators
|
Downriver YMCA Gators | 328 | – | ||
9 |
Hunter Nelson
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 401 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Moskus
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 370 | – | ||
3 |
Angelo Koprivica
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | 366 | – | ||
4 |
Dylan Hutchinson
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 390 | – | PB | |
11 |
Remy Fischer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 376 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Trohimczyk
Downriver YMCA Gators
|
Downriver YMCA Gators | 188 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Norris
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 325 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Nik Eberly
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 260 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Joseph Gaetino
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 260 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Keith
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 258 | – | ||
10 |
Carl Jackson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 256 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Martin Jalet
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 255 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Mullaly
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 122 | – | ||
13 |
Zi Jian Yang
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 236 | – | ||
14 |
Tohei Ichikawa
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 220 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jakob Julien
Best Livingston
|
Best Livingston | 79 | – | ||
16 |
Dabao Zhang
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 198 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Dom Ferracciolo
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 124 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Johnson
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
|
Trenton Swim Club (MI) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Buiten
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Sund
Best Livingston
|
Best Livingston | NS | – | – |