Site logo

2013 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2013
  • SCY

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Douglas Ranson Misericordia logoMisericordia 2:12.75
548 -1.1%
2 Trevor Endler Lycoming logoLycoming 2:13.83
535 +6.0% PB
3 Daniel Wingert Messiah logoMessiah 2:14.92
522 +2.4% SB
4 Joshua Park Albright logoAlbright 2:15.63
514 +3.4% PB
5 Andrew Madore Widener logoWidener 2:15.80
512 +1.7% PB
6 Timothy Guminski Lycoming logoLycoming 2:16.80
501 +3.5% PB
7 Zachary Kibler Lycoming logoLycoming 2:21.68
451 +9.5% PB
8 Matthew Dickson Kings (PA) logoKings (PA) 2:24.40
426 +4.6% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Nicholas Ametrano Misericordia logoMisericordia 2:22.65
441 +3.9% SB
10 Ryan Supplee Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 2:24.18
428 +6.1% PB
11 Malcolm McDermond Messiah logoMessiah 2:24.41
426 +5.0% PB
12 Robert Burkhart Lebanon Valley logoLebanon Valley 2:24.67
423 +5.5% PB
13 Peter Fields Lycoming logoLycoming 2:25.73
414 PB
14 Daniel Zuckerman Misericordia logoMisericordia 2:26.41
408 +2.6% PB
15 Shaun Martin Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 2:27.32
401 +3.7% SB
16 Adam Zech Messiah logoMessiah 2:27.73
397 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Douglas Ranson Misericordia logoMisericordia 2:13.32
541 -1.5%
2 Daniel Wingert Messiah logoMessiah 2:15.50
515 +1.9% SB
3 Trevor Endler Lycoming logoLycoming 2:16.01
509 +4.5% PB
4 Joshua Park Albright logoAlbright 2:16.99
499 +2.4% SB
5 Andrew Madore Widener logoWidener 2:17.00
498 +0.8% PB
6 Timothy Guminski Lycoming logoLycoming 2:20.03
467 +1.2% SB
7 Matthew Dickson Kings (PA) logoKings (PA) 2:21.81
449 +6.3% PB
X Sam Rosenthal Albright logoAlbright 2:23.55
433 +4.0% SB
8 Zachary Kibler Lycoming logoLycoming 2:25.03
420 +7.3% PB
9 Nicholas Ametrano Misericordia logoMisericordia 2:25.41
417 +2.1% SB
10 Ryan Supplee Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 2:25.75
414 +5.1% SB
11 Adam Zech Messiah logoMessiah 2:27.27
401 +2.2% PB
12 Robert Burkhart Lebanon Valley logoLebanon Valley 2:27.31
401 +3.8% PB
13 Malcolm McDermond Messiah logoMessiah 2:27.69
398 +2.9% SB
14 Shaun Martin Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 2:27.89
396 +3.3% SB
15 Daniel Zuckerman Misericordia logoMisericordia 2:28.15
394 +1.4% PB
16 Peter Fields Lycoming logoLycoming 2:30.11
379
X Connor Unger Albright logoAlbright 2:31.25
370 +6.0% SB
17 David Warren Fairleigh Dickinson logoFairleigh Dickinson 2:31.69
367 +1.9% PB
18 Jacob Pelinsky Lycoming logoLycoming 2:32.52
361 -3.9%
19 Elliot Bonds Lebanon Valley logoLebanon Valley 2:33.24
356
20 Erik Brandt Lebanon Valley logoLebanon Valley 2:34.09
350 +4.5% PB