Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chance Tirheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tyson upton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Daniel Salas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
J.D. Medina
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Andres Cossio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6.50 | – | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Fulton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jean Almeida
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chance Tirheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 869 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 851 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Tyson upton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 835 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 841 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 751 | – | ||
6 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 767 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 733 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Guido Neto
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 705 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 717 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 682 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Daniel Salas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 677 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
J.D. Medina
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 652 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 649 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Andres Cossio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
18 |
Victor Kunin
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
19 |
Wyatt Fulton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 660 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Vazquez
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 632 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Jeb Brownell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 636 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 630 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Ethan Doster
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 629 | – | ||
27 |
Jean Almeida
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 625 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 616 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 608 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Brayden Dam
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
31 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 608 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
34 |
Ashton Krstolic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | PB | |
35 |
Abdiel Rosario
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 556 | +0.5% | SB | |
36 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 567 | +2.3% | SB | |
37 |
Jack Whitten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 541 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 552 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Bowan Tsai
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 537 | -4.0% | ||
40 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 533 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Fernando Collazo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jet Anderson
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 524 | -2.8% | ||
43 |
Matt Anderson
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 508 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael Mizrahi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
– |
Nick Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gage Quigley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |