Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +0.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Isaac Fleig
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | P66 | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | P66 | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Whitlock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Mason Carlton
Indiana
|
Indiana | 20 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Finn Aune
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | |||
7 |
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 18 | – | |||
8 |
Warren Briggs
Indiana
|
Indiana | 17 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Gregg Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | – | |||
10 |
Freddy Klein
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 12 | – | ||
12 |
BO Zheng
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 10 | +2.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Lewis Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Jackson McDonald
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 8 | – | |||
16 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Ryan Knipp
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Sean Diffenderfer
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 2 | – | |||
20 |
AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Evan Fox
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Max Hutson-Comeaux
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | |||
23 |
Thomas Hill
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Grant Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Brady Campbell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | |||
27 |
Anderson Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | |||
28 |
Will Heinze
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
29 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | – | |||
30 |
Dominick Ducato
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Luke Parsons
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | – | |||
32 |
Jonah Rhodenizer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | |||
33 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – |