Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | JRS | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meg Wheeler
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +2.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lila Higgo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brooke Manning
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Breckin Gormley
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ella Moustgaard
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 644 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 617 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 602 | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 575 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meg Wheeler
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 723 | – | ||
2 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 656 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | – | PB | |
5 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 649 | – | ||
6 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 649 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 646 | – | ||
8 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lila Higgo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
11 |
Breckin Gormley
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 631 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Brooke Manning
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | – | ||
14 |
Ella Moustgaard
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 609 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
18 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | -5.1% | ||
22 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 592 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 591 | – | ||
24 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 588 | +2.1% | SB | |
25 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | – | ||
26 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
27 |
Faith Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | – | ||
28 |
Ella Gotham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
30 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
31 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
32 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Slater
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | – | ||
34 |
Charlotte MacGregor
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 569 | – | PB | |
35 |
Madi Houck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | PB | |
36 |
Maria Jose ARRUA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | ||
36 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
38 |
Regina Torres Pomar
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
39 |
Carolyn Powell
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
40 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 555 | – | ||
40 |
Sophie Ng
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 555 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Abby Maniace
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
44 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 546 | – | ||
45 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
46 |
Anita Buchanan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 537 | +1.6% | SB | |
47 |
Isabel Sayag
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 536 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
48 |
Kendra Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 531 | +3.6% | SB | |
50 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 527 | – | ||
51 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kylie White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | – | PB | |
53 |
HAYLEE Hite
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | ||
54 |
Katelyn Cabral
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
56 |
Caitlin Bartle
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 514 | – | ||
57 |
Julia Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | – | PB | |
58 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 510 | – | ||
58 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 510 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
61 |
Meredith Coolen
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
62 |
Selin Shilts
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 507 | – | ||
63 |
Gabriella DeLuna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
64 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
65 |
Charley Goldstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | – | PB | |
66 |
Brooke Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 493 | – | ||
67 |
Cassia Flynn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
68 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 491 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sophie Benkusky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | – | ||
69 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 490 | – | ||
71 |
Kaitlyn Jorgensen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 489 | – | ||
72 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
73 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
74 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 487 | -1.9% | ||
75 |
Madi Gotham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | – | ||
76 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 477 | – | ||
77 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
78 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
79 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | ||
80 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 462 | – | ||
81 |
Kiara Caamano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
82 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
83 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
84 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 453 | +2.4% | SB | |
85 |
Kaitlyn Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
– |
Reese Alfajora
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – |